Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2023
  Sep   3   10   17   21   24   28  
  Oct   5   7   8   12   14   15   19   21   22   26   27   29  
  Nov   2   4   5   9   12   14   16   17   19   21   26   27   28   30  
  Dec   1   3   5   10   12   14   17  
2024
  Jan   7   11   14   15   18   19   21   22   23   25   28   29   30  
  Feb   1   2   4   18   22   23   25   26   29  
  Mar   1   3   4   5   7   10   11   12   14   15   17   18   21   24  
  Apr   4   5   7   11   12   14   16   18   19   21   25   26   28  
  May   1   2   5   7   11   12   17   19   26  
  Jun   2  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Sunday, 3 Sep 2023
  C
Warm-up
11:30
BS
Gojra A
Shaheen A
Gojra A
Shaheen A
 
 
Warm-up
15:00
BS
CSD A
Khalsa C
CSD A
Khalsa C
 
 
Warm-up
16:30
BS
Elite D
Skyers A
Ray Tsoi - 4467
Jacky Chow - 4366
 
 
Warm-up
14:30
HV1
KCC B
Diocesan A
Diocesan A
KCC B
 
  C
Warm-up
11:30
LF
Kai Tak C
KCC D
Kai Tak C
KCC D
 
 
Warm-up
15:00
LF
RHOBA A
KCC C
RHOBA A
KCC C
 
Sunday, 10 Sep 2023
 
P Challenge
15:30
KP
Khalsa A
MEN A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Andy Chan - 4477
Vincent Chang 4613
 
Warm-up
11:30
BS
Gojra A
Pak B
Gojra A
Pak B
 
 
Warm-up
15:00
BS
RHOBA A
Aquila A
RHOBA A
Aquila A
 
 
Warm-up
16:30
BS
KNS B
Ittihad A
KNS B
Ittihad A
 
 
Warm-up
10:30
HV1
Dragons A
KCC C
Dragons A
KCC C
 
 
Warm-up
14:30
HV1
KCC B
Khalsa B
KCC B
Khalsa B
 
 
Warm-up
16:30
HV1
Kai Tak A
Diocesan A
Kai Tak A
Diocesan A
 
 
Warm-up
11:30
LF
Shaheen B
KCC D
Shaheen B
KCC D
 
 
Warm-up
13:00
LF
Shaheen A
Sirius A
Shaheen A
Sirius A
 
  C
Warm-up
15:00
LF
Kai Tak B
Punjab A
Kai Tak C
Punjab A
 
 
Warm-up
16:30
LF
Elite E
Skyers A
Elite E
Skyers A
 
Sunday, 17 Sep 2023
 
1
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC C
Chris Page - 4416
Ken Kong - 4493
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
Diocesan A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
  Res
1
14:15
KP
SSSC B
KCC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Ernest Li - 4376
 
  Res
1
16:00
KP
Kai Tak A
Khalsa B
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
  C
2
14:15
HKFC
Elite B
HKFC D
HKFC E
IUHK A
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
Pak B
Gojra A
Antlers B
Valley B
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Antlers B
Valley B
Pak B
Gojra A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Rhino A
HKCC B
Kai Tak C
Valley E
 
  Res
2
12:30
KP
Dragons A
Elite A
SSSC B
KCC B
 
 
3
12:30
HKFC
HKFC E
IUHK A
Elite B
HKFC D
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
RHOBA B
RHOBA A
Diocesan B
Elite D
 
  Res
3
10:45
KP
Elite C
KCC C
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
 
 
4
11:40
BS
Ittihad A
Recreio A
RHOBA C
Dutch B
 
 
4
13:15
BS
RHOBA C
Dutch B
Ittihad A
Recreio A
 
 
4
14:50
BS
Dragons B
HKCC C
Punjab A
Marcellin A
 
 
4
16:25
BS
Punjab A
Marcellin A
Dragons B
HKCC C
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
Aquila A
HKFC F
HKFC G
Antlers C
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Antlers C
Aquila A
HKFC F
 
 
5
10:45
HV1
CSD A
144U A
HKU A
KNS B
 
 
5
11:20
HV2
Diocesan B
Elite D
RHOBA B
RHOBA A
 
  Res
5
09:00
KP
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
Elite C
KCC C
 
  Res
5
18:00
KP
Skyers A
Recreio B
Kai Tak A
Khalsa B
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
HKU A
KNS B
CSD A
144U A
 
 
6
14:40
HV2
Kai Tak C
Valley E
Rhino A
HKCC B
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Rhino B
Kai Tak D
Skyers B
SLS A
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Skyers B
SLS A
Rhino B
Kai Tak D
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Elite E
Khalsa C
KCC D
Shaheen B
 
 
6
16:25
LF
KCC D
Shaheen B
Elite E
Khalsa C
 
Thursday, 21 Sep 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Dutch A
Gurcharan - 4524
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Valley C
HKUHC A
HKJ
Dutch A
 
Sunday, 24 Sep 2023
 
P
16:00
HKFC
UBSC A
HKFC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Andy Chan - 4477
Billy Dillon 4384
  Res
P
12:30
KP
KCC A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
SSSC A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
Khalsa A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
Khalsa B
HKFC B
Tony Cheung - 4372
Micky Ng - 4419
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
Vashist Kulbhushan - 4577
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Diocesan A
Kai Tak A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
 
1
16:20
HV2
Valley A
KCC B
Amarjeet Singh - 4342
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
SSSC B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
Dragons A
HKFC D
HKFC F
Dragons B
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Shaheen A
Valley B
Pak B
Elite B
 
  C
2
16:00
HV1
Pak B
Elite B
Shaheen A
Valley B
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Gojra A
Rhino A
Valley E
Elite E
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Antlers B
HKCC B
Punjab A
HKCC C
 
 
3
13:15
BS
IUHK A
Police A
RHOBA C
Marcellin A
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Elite C
Valley C
Valley D
Diocesan B
 
 
3
10:45
KCC
RHOBA A
KCC C
Khalsa C
KCC D
 
 
4
14:50
BS
RHOBA C
Marcellin A
IUHK A
Police A
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Dragons B
Dragons A
HKFC D
 
 
4
14:40
HV2
Punjab A
HKCC C
Antlers B
HKCC B
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Dutch B
Recreio B
144U A
 
 
5
18:00
HKFC
Kaitiaki
HKFC G
UBSC A
HKFC A
 
 
5
09:00
HV1
Valley D
Diocesan B
Elite C
Valley C
 
  Res
5
09:00
KP
Elite D
CSD A
SSSC B
HKCC A
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Skyers A
Sirius B
KNS B
Rhino B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
144U A
Recreio A
Dutch B
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
Valley E
Elite E
Gojra A
Rhino A
 
 
6
09:15
KCC
Khalsa C
KCC D
RHOBA A
KCC C
 
  Res
6
18:00
KP
Shaheen B
SLS A
Khalsa A
Pak A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Kai Tak D
Kai Tak C
HKU A
Skyers B
 
 
6
13:15
LF
HKU A
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
14:50
LF
KNS B
Rhino B
Skyers A
Sirius B
 
Thursday, 28 Sep 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
HKFC C
Andy Chan - 4477
Jagraj SINGH - 4666
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
RHOBA B
HKJ
HKFC C
 
Thursday, 5 Oct 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
Khalsa B
HKJ
Clark Alistair - 4552
Charles Poulton - 4385
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKFC E
HKUHC A
Khalsa B
HKJ
 
Saturday, 7 Oct 2023
 
P
20:30
HKFC
Pak A
KCC A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Donna Li
Sunday, 8 Oct 2023
  Res
P
17:45
HKFC
SSSC A
KNS A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Tony Cheung - 4372
Donna Li
  Res
P
19:30
HKFC
Khalsa A
UBSC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
Donna Li
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Pak A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
SSSC A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
Khalsa A
UBSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Kai Tak A
Billy Dillon - 4384
Francis Ho - 4475
 
  Res
1
16:00
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC C
Warrick Price - 4356
Ernest Li - 4376
 
  Res
1
16:20
HV2
Dutch A
HKCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
Diocesan A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
12:30
HV1
Antlers B
Gojra A
HKCC B
Shaheen A
 
  Res
2
14:15
HV1
HKCC B
Shaheen A
Antlers B
Gojra A
 
  Res
2
16:00
HV1
Rhino A
Pak B
Valley E
Skyers B
 
  Res
2
13:00
HV2
Dragons A
Elite B
Valley C
Police A
 
  Res
2
14:40
HV2
Valley B
Elite A
Dutch A
HKCC A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
RHOBA A
HKFC E
144U A
HKFC G
 
  Res
3
10:45
HV1
Elite C
RHOBA B
Shaheen B
Khalsa C
 
  Res
3
11:20
HV2
Valley C
Police A
Dragons A
Elite B
 
  Res
3
09:00
KP
KCC C
Sirius A
Diocesan A
Valley A
 
  Res
4
11:40
BS
Marcellin A
Aquila A
RHOBA C
HKCC C
 
  Res
4
13:15
BS
RHOBA C
HKCC C
Marcellin A
Aquila A
 
  Res
4
12:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Dutch B
HKFC B
Kai Tak A
 
  Res
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Punjab A
Recreio B
Diocesan B
 
  Res
5
14:50
BS
Elite D
Sirius B
Kai Tak D
KNS B
 
  Res
5
09:00
HKFC
144U A
HKFC G
RHOBA A
HKFC E
 
  Res
5
13:15
LF
Antlers C
Kaitiaki
Elite E
SLS A
 
  Res
5
14:50
LF
Skyers A
Valley D
HKU A
Kai Tak C
 
  Res
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Diocesan B
Recreio A
Punjab A
 
  Res
6
16:25
BS
Kai Tak D
KNS B
Elite D
Sirius B
 
  Res
6
09:00
HV1
Shaheen B
Khalsa C
Elite C
RHOBA B
 
  Res
6
18:00
HV1
Valley E
Skyers B
Rhino A
Pak B
 
  Res
6
18:00
KP
Rhino B
KCC D
Khalsa A
UBSC A
 
  Res
6
11:40
LF
Elite E
SLS A
Antlers C
Kaitiaki
 
  Res
6
16:25
LF
HKU A
Kai Tak C
Skyers A
Valley D
 
Thursday, 12 Oct 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
SSSC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
NBC A
HKJ
SSSC B
 
Saturday, 14 Oct 2023
 
P
20:30
HKFC
KCC A
Khalsa A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
Jasmine Lo
Sunday, 15 Oct 2023
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KNS A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Billy Dillon 4384
 
P
19:45
HKFC
SSSC A
Pak A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Tony Cheung - 4372
Donna Li
 
P
18:00
HV1
Antlers A
UBSC A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Francis Ho - 4475
Donna Li
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Antlers A
UBSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
SSSC A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
Dutch A
HKFC B
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Diocesan A
HKFC C
Andy Chan - 4477
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley A
HKCC A
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Ken Kong - 4493
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
Khalsa B
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
Pak B
HKFC G
Valley D
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
HKCC B
Gojra A
Rhino A
Valley B
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Rhino A
Valley B
HKCC B
Gojra A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Dragons A
Shaheen A
Police A
RHOBA A
 
  C
2
16:20
HV2
Elite B
Elite A
Sirius B
Antlers C
 
 
3
18:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Sirius A
HKFC A
KNS A
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
RHOBA B
Valley C
Dutch B
Punjab A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
NBC A
KCC C
HKCC C
Ittihad A
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
Police A
RHOBA A
Dragons A
Shaheen A
 
 
4
11:20
BS
Kai Tak B
HKFC F
Shaheen B
Rhino B
 
 
4
16:20
BS
RHOBA C
Dragons B
Khalsa C
Skyers B
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Dutch B
Punjab A
RHOBA B
Valley C
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
HKCC C
Ittihad A
NBC A
KCC C
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Aquila A
Recreio B
CSD A
 
 
5
13:00
BS
Diocesan B
144U A
Kaitiaki
Skyers A
 
 
5
14:40
BS
Kaitiaki
Skyers A
Diocesan B
144U A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Valley D
HKFC D
Pak B
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Sirius B
Antlers C
Elite B
Elite A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
CSD A
Recreio A
Aquila A
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Shaheen B
Rhino B
Kai Tak B
HKFC F
 
 
6
18:00
BS
Khalsa C
Skyers B
RHOBA C
Dragons B
 
  Res
6
09:00
KP
Shaheen B
Rhino B
Khalsa B
KCC B
 
  Res
6
18:00
KP
Khalsa C
Skyers B
KCC A
Khalsa A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Elite E
KCC D
HKU A
Kai Tak D
 
 
6
13:15
LF
HKU A
Kai Tak D
Elite E
KCC D
 
 
6
14:50
LF
SLS A
Kai Tak C
Valley E
KNS B
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Valley E
KNS B
SLS A
Kai Tak C
 
Thursday, 19 Oct 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Valley A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
IUHK A
HKUHC A
HKJ
Valley A
 
Saturday, 21 Oct 2023
 
P
20:30
HKFC
Pak A
Antlers A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Wong Hiu Yau 4664
Sunday, 22 Oct 2023
 
P
16:00
HKFC
SSSC A
HKFC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Billy Dillon 4384
 
P
17:45
HKFC
UBSC A
KCC A
George Lam - 4472
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chiu Uen Man
 
P
19:30
HKFC
KNS A
Khalsa A
Andy Chan - 4477
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Clark Alistair 4552
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Pak A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
UBSC A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
KNS A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Diocesan A
Warrick Price - 4356
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Khalsa B
Dutch A
Richard Mak - 4373
Ernest Li - 4376
 
 
1
11:20
HV2
Kai Tak A
SSSC B
Marco Yeung - 4338
Micky Ng - 4419
 
 
1
13:00
HV2
KCC B
HKCC A
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
Kai Tak A
SSSC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
11:20
BS
Gojra A
Elite A
Ittihad A
Marcellin A
 
 
2
13:00
BS
Shaheen A
Rhino A
Kai Tak C
Khalsa C
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
HKCC B
HKFC F
RHOBA C
 
  C
2
14:15
HV1
Valley B
Elite B
IUHK A
NBC A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Pak B
Antlers B
Sirius A
Elite C
 
 
3
12:30
HKFC
Valley C
HKFC E
HKFC B
Diocesan A
 
 
3
12:30
HV1
IUHK A
NBC A
Valley B
Elite B
 
 
3
16:20
HV2
Sirius A
Elite C
Pak B
Antlers B
 
 
3
10:45
KCC
Police A
KCC C
KCC D
Skyers B
 
 
4
09:40
BS
Ittihad A
Marcellin A
Gojra A
Elite A
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
RHOBA C
HKFC D
HKCC B
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Dragons B
Aquila A
Kai Tak A
SSSC B
 
  Res
4
11:20
HV2
Dragons B
Aquila A
KCC B
HKCC A
 
  Res
4
09:00
KP
Ittihad A
Marcellin A
Kai Tak A
SSSC B
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
HKCC C
Recreio B
Antlers C
 
 
5
18:00
BS
Elite D
Skyers A
Rhino B
HKU A
 
 
5
10:45
HV1
Valley D
Kaitiaki
Valley E
Kai Tak D
 
  Res
5
18:00
KP
Elite D
Skyers A
KNS A
Khalsa A
 
 
5
11:40
LF
CSD A
HKFC G
144U A
Sirius B
 
 
5
13:15
LF
144U A
Sirius B
CSD A
HKFC G
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Antlers C
Recreio A
HKCC C
 
 
6
14:40
BS
Kai Tak C
Khalsa C
Shaheen A
Rhino A
 
 
6
16:20
BS
Rhino B
HKU A
Elite D
Skyers A
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Valley E
Kai Tak D
Valley D
Kaitiaki
 
 
6
09:15
KCC
KCC D
Skyers B
Police A
KCC C
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Elite E
Shaheen B
SLS A
KNS B
 
 
6
16:25
LF
SLS A
KNS B
Elite E
Shaheen B
 
Thursday, 26 Oct 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKFC B
HKJ
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
Police A
HKFC B
HKJ
 
Friday, 27 Oct 2023
 
2
20:30
HV2
Dragons A
Antlers B
NBC A
Sirius A
 
 
3
18:50
HV2
NBC A
Sirius A
Dragons A
Antlers B
 
Sunday, 29 Oct 2023
  Res
4
10:45
KP
Kai Tak B
Punjab A
Rhino B
Kai Tak C
 
  Res
4
12:30
KP
HKCC C
HKFC F
Ittihad A
Dragons B
 
  Res
4
14:15
KP
Ittihad A
Dragons B
HKCC C
HKFC F
 
  Res
4
16:00
KP
Dutch B
Aquila A
Diocesan B
Kaitiaki
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Marcellin A
Recreio B
Elite D
 
 
5
18:00
BS
Diocesan B
Kaitiaki
KCC D
Valley E
 
  Res
5
18:00
KP
Diocesan B
Kaitiaki
Dutch B
Aquila A
 
 
5
11:40
LF
Antlers C
CSD A
Khalsa C
SLS A
 
 
5
14:50
LF
144U A
Valley D
Sirius B
HKFC G
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Sirius B
HKFC G
144U A
Valley D
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Elite D
Recreio A
Marcellin A
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Rhino B
Kai Tak C
KNS B
Skyers B
 
 
6
11:20
BS
KNS B
Skyers B
Rhino B
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
13:00
BS
Kai Tak D
Elite E
Shaheen B
HKU A
 
 
6
14:40
BS
Shaheen B
HKU A
Kai Tak D
Elite E
 
 
6
16:20
BS
KCC D
Valley E
Diocesan B
Kaitiaki
 
  Res
6
09:00
KP
Rhino B
Kai Tak C
Kai Tak B
Punjab A
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Khalsa C
SLS A
Antlers C
CSD A
 
Thursday, 2 Nov 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
Kai Tak A
HKJ
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
KCC C
HKUHC A
Kai Tak A
HKJ
 
Saturday, 4 Nov 2023
 
P
20:30
HKFC
KNS A
UBSC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Francis Ho - 4475
Grewal Parminder 4340
Sunday, 5 Nov 2023
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Pak A
HKFC A
Francis Ho - 4475
Ernest Li - 4376
Andy Chan
  Res
P
17:45
HKFC
KCC A
SSSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
19:30
HKFC
Khalsa A
Antlers A
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
Donna Li
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Khalsa A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
KCC A
SSSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
KNS A
UBSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Khalsa B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC B
Ken Kong - 4493
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
SSSC B
Diocesan A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Richard Mak - 4373
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
SSSC B
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Gojra A
Shaheen A
Valley D
CSD A
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
Valley B
HKFC D
Elite A
HKCC B
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Elite A
HKCC B
Valley B
HKFC D
 
  Res
2
14:40
HV2
Antlers B
Rhino A
Valley C
IUHK A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Pak B
Dragons A
KNS B
Khalsa C
 
 
3
09:40
BS
RHOBA A
Elite C
Dragons B
Kai Tak B
 
 
3
18:00
BS
Police A
NBC A
144U A
Elite D
 
  Res
3
16:00
HV1
Police A
NBC A
SLS A
Kai Tak D
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Sirius A
RHOBA B
Marcellin A
HKCC C
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
Valley C
IUHK A
Antlers B
Rhino A
 
  Res
3
09:00
KP
RHOBA A
Elite C
SSSC B
Diocesan A
 
 
4
11:20
BS
Dragons B
Kai Tak B
RHOBA A
Elite C
 
 
4
13:00
BS
Aquila A
Ittihad A
Antlers C
Diocesan B
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Punjab A
HKFC G
Skyers A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Marcellin A
HKCC C
Sirius A
RHOBA B
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
RHOBA C
Sirius B
Recreio B
 
 
5
14:40
BS
Antlers C
Diocesan B
Aquila A
Ittihad A
 
 
5
16:20
BS
144U A
Elite D
Police A
NBC A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Skyers A
HKFC F
Punjab A
 
  Res
5
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Skyers A
Pak A
HKFC A
 
 
5
09:00
HV1
Valley D
CSD A
Gojra A
Shaheen A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Sirius B
Recreio B
Recreio A
RHOBA C
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
SLS A
Kai Tak D
SSSC B
Diocesan A
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
KNS B
Khalsa C
Pak B
Dragons A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
KCC D
Kai Tak C
Skyers B
Shaheen B
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Skyers B
Shaheen B
KCC D
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Rhino B
Elite E
Valley E
HKU A
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Valley E
HKU A
Rhino B
Elite E
 
Thursday, 9 Nov 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKCC A
HKJ
CHENG Ho Lik Ron - 4695
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
Elite C
HKCC A
HKJ
 
Sunday, 12 Nov 2023
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Antlers A
HKFC A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Clark Alistair
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Ernest Li - 4376
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Valley A
Kai Tak A
Micky Ng - 4419
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
1
16:20
HV2
KCC B
Dutch A
Francis Ho - 4475
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
  Res
1
12:30
KP
KCC B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  C
2
11:20
BS
Elite B
HKCC B
Sirius A
RHOBA A
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Gojra A
HKFC C
HKCC A
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Shaheen A
Antlers B
Valley A
Kai Tak A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Valley B
Dragons A
HKCC C
Kai Tak B
 
  Res
2
10:45
KP
Elite B
HKCC B
Skyers B
Elite E
 
  Res
2
14:15
KP
Elite A
Rhino A
Sirius A
RHOBA A
 
 
3
09:40
BS
Sirius A
RHOBA A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
HKCC B
 
 
3
13:00
BS
IUHK A
KCC C
Dragons B
Dutch B
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Police A
RHOBA B
Valley D
Antlers C
 
  Res
3
16:00
KP
Sirius A
RHOBA A
Elite A
Rhino A
 
 
4
14:40
BS
Dragons B
Dutch B
IUHK A
KCC C
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
Marcellin A
HKFC F
Diocesan B
HKFC G
 
 
4
12:30
HV1
Aquila A
RHOBA C
CSD A
Sirius B
 
 
4
14:40
HV2
HKCC C
Kai Tak B
Valley B
Dragons A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
Diocesan B
HKFC G
Marcellin A
HKFC F
 
 
5
10:45
HV1
CSD A
Sirius B
Aquila A
RHOBA C
 
 
5
09:40
HV2
Valley D
Antlers C
Police A
RHOBA B
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Kaitiaki
Elite D
Skyers A
144U A
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Skyers A
144U A
Kaitiaki
Elite D
 
  Res
6
09:00
KP
Skyers B
Elite E
Elite B
HKCC B
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Rhino B
Valley E
Kai Tak C
Shaheen B
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Kai Tak C
Shaheen B
Rhino B
Valley E
 
Tuesday, 14 Nov 2023
 
6
19:00
LF
KNS B
KCC D
SLS A
HKU A
 
 
6
20:45
LF
SLS A
HKU A
KNS B
KCC D
 
Thursday, 16 Nov 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
KCC B
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Sirius A
HKUHC A
HKJ
KCC B
 
Friday, 17 Nov 2023
 
5
18:50
HV2
Sirius B
Valley D
Antlers C
Skyers A
 
 
5
20:30
HV2
Antlers C
Skyers A
Sirius B
Valley D
 
Sunday, 19 Nov 2023
  Res
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
SSSC B
HKFC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Richard Mak - 4373
 
  Res
1
14:15
KP
HKCC A
Kai Tak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
16:00
KP
Dutch A
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
09:40
BS
HKCC B
Dragons A
Valley C
RHOBA A
 
  C
2
18:00
BS
Elite B
Gojra A
Elite C
Police A
 
  Res
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Rhino A
HKFC C
Valley A
 
  Res
2
10:45
KP
HKCC B
Dragons A
KCC D
SLS A
 
  Res
2
12:30
KP
Elite B
Gojra A
HKCC A
Kai Tak A
 
 
2
11:40
LF
Elite A
Antlers B
Shaheen A
Pak B
 
  Res
2
13:15
LF
Shaheen A
Pak B
Elite A
Antlers B
 
 
3
11:20
BS
Valley C
RHOBA A
HKCC B
Dragons A
 
 
3
14:40
BS
RHOBA B
IUHK A
Kai Tak B
Marcellin A
 
 
3
16:20
BS
Elite C
Police A
HO Ming Yin - 4693
Gojra A
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
KCC C
HKFC E
Ittihad A
HKFC F
 
 
4
13:00
BS
Kai Tak B
Marcellin A
RHOBA B
IUHK A
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
Ittihad A
HKFC F
KCC C
HKFC E
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Dragons B
Recreio A
Kaitiaki
Recreio B
 
 
5
14:15
HKFC
HKFC G
Elite D
SSSC B
HKFC B
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Diocesan B
CSD A
HKU A
Elite E
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Kaitiaki
Recreio B
Dragons B
Recreio A
 
  Res
6
09:00
KP
KCC D
SLS A
HKCC B
Dragons A
 
 
6
14:50
LF
HKU A
Elite E
Diocesan B
CSD A
 
Tuesday, 21 Nov 2023
 
4
20:45
LF
Punjab A
RHOBA C
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
 
 
6
19:00
LF
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
Punjab A
RHOBA C
 
Sunday, 26 Nov 2023
 
1
18:00
BS
Diocesan A
Khalsa B
Richard Mak - 4373
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
Dutch A
Kai Tak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
12:30
KP
KCC B
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
KP
Diocesan A
Khalsa B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
16:00
KP
SSSC B
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
09:40
BS
Shaheen A
Elite A
Gojra A
Dragons A
 
 
2
11:20
BS
Gojra A
Dragons A
Shaheen A
Elite A
 
  C
2
13:00
BS
Rhino A
Elite B
Valley B
Pak B
 
  Res
2
14:40
BS
Valley B
Pak B
Rhino A
Appointed
 
  Res
2
16:20
BS
Antlers B
HKFC D
Diocesan A
Khalsa B
 
  Res
2
09:00
KP
Shaheen A
Elite A
Dutch A
Kai Tak A
 
 
3
11:40
LF
NBC A
Valley C
RHOBA B
HKFC E
 
  Res
3
13:15
LF
RHOBA B
HKFC E
NBC A
Valley C
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Police A
Sirius A
IUHK A
Elite C
 
 
3
16:25
LF
IUHK A
Elite C
Police A
Sirius A
 
Monday, 27 Nov 2023
 
4
18:50
HV2
Punjab A
Dragons B
HKCC C
Dutch B
 
 
4
20:30
HV2
HKCC C
Dutch B
Punjab A
Dragons B
 
Tuesday, 28 Nov 2023
 
6
19:00
LF
Kai Tak C
KNS B
Shaheen B
Valley E
 
  Res
6
20:45
LF
Shaheen B
Valley E
Kai Tak C
KNS B
 
Thursday, 30 Nov 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
Diocesan A
HKJ
Gurcharan - 4524
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
RHOBA A
HKUHC A
Diocesan A
HKJ
 
Friday, 1 Dec 2023
 
3
20:30
HV1
Elite C
NBC A
Kai Tak B
Ittihad A
 
 
4
18:50
HV1
Kai Tak B
Ittihad A
Elite C
NBC A
 
Sunday, 3 Dec 2023
 
P
14:15
HKFC
Antlers A
KCC A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
CHOI Wai Ying 4645
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Khalsa A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Andy Chan - 4477
CHOI Wai Ying 4645
 
P
17:45
HKFC
UBSC A
SSSC A
Gavin GUEST - 4667
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Chiu Uen Man 4351
 
P
19:30
HKFC
KNS A
Pak A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
Chiu Uen Man 4351
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Antlers A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
UBSC A
SSSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
KNS A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Dutch A
SSSC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Khalsa B
Valley A
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Kai Tak A
KCC B
Richard Mak - 4373
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
Kai Tak A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Shaheen A
Antlers A
KCC A
 
  Res
2
14:15
HKFC
HKFC D
Shaheen A
HKFC A
Khalsa A
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Rhino A
Dragons A
Marcellin A
Dragons B
 
  Res
2
16:00
HV1
Elite B
Antlers B
Khalsa B
Valley A
 
  C
2
18:00
HV1
Elite B
Antlers B
Kai Tak A
KCC B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Pak B
Elite A
Valley D
Recreio B
 
 
3
11:20
BS
NBC A
RHOBA A
Skyers A
CSD A
 
 
3
13:00
BS
KCC C
Valley C
Aquila A
Punjab A
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite C
HKFC F
Recreio A
 
  Res
3
12:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite C
HKFC F
Recreio A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Sirius A
IUHK A
RHOBA C
Kai Tak B
 
 
4
14:40
BS
Aquila A
Punjab A
KCC C
Valley C
 
 
4
16:20
BS
Dutch B
Ittihad A
Elite D
Antlers C
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Recreio A
HKFC E
Elite C
 
  Res
4
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Recreio A
HKFC E
Elite C
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Marcellin A
Dragons B
Rhino A
Dragons A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
RHOBA C
Kai Tak B
Sirius A
IUHK A
 
 
5
09:40
BS
Skyers A
CSD A
NBC A
RHOBA A
 
 
5
18:00
BS
Elite D
Antlers C
Dutch B
Ittihad A
 
 
5
13:00
HV2
Valley D
Recreio B
Pak B
Elite A
 
 
5
16:20
HV2
144U A
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
Diocesan B
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Sirius B
Diocesan B
144U A
Kaitiaki
 
  Res
5
09:00
KP
Skyers A
CSD A
Kai Tak A
KCC B
 
  Res
5
18:00
KP
Elite D
Antlers C
KNS A
Pak A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Kai Tak D
KCC D
KNS B
Shaheen B
 
 
6
13:15
LF
KNS B
Shaheen B
Kai Tak D
KCC D
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Khalsa C
HKU A
Skyers B
Rhino B
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Skyers B
Rhino B
Khalsa C
HKU A
 
Tuesday, 5 Dec 2023
 
6
19:00
LF
SLS A
Valley E
Kai Tak C
Elite E
 
 
6
20:45
LF
Kai Tak C
Elite E
SLS A
Valley E
 
Sunday, 10 Dec 2023
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Kai Tak A
HKFC C
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
  Res
1
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
18:00
BS
HKCC B
Valley B
Marcellin A
Dutch B
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
Elite A
HKFC D
Kai Tak A
HKFC C
 
  Res
2
14:15
HV1
Elite A
HKFC D
HKCC B
Valley B
 
  Res
2
16:00
HV1
HKCC B
Valley B
Elite A
HKFC D
 
  Res
3
13:00
BS
KCC C
RHOBA B
KCC D
HKU A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
Police A
HKFC G
Recreio B
 
  Res
3
12:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Police A
HKFC G
Recreio B
 
  Res
3
12:30
HV1
Sirius A
Valley C
HKCC C
Aquila A
 
 
4
09:40
BS
HKCC C
Aquila A
Kai Tak B
Recreio A
 
 
4
11:20
BS
Kai Tak B
Recreio A
HKCC C
Aquila A
 
  Res
4
16:20
BS
Marcellin A
Dutch B
HKCC B
Valley B
 
  Res
4
10:45
HV1
HKCC C
Aquila A
Sirius A
Valley C
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Recreio B
HKFC E
Police A
 
  Res
5
10:45
HKFC
HKFC G
Recreio B
HKFC E
Police A
 
 
5
11:40
LF
CSD A
Kaitiaki
Antlers C
144U A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Antlers C
144U A
CSD A
Kaitiaki
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Elite D
Valley D
Skyers A
Diocesan B
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Skyers A
Diocesan B
Elite D
Valley D
 
 
6
14:40
BS
KCC D
HKU A
KCC C
RHOBA B
 
  Res
6
09:40
HV2
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
Khalsa C
Valley E
 
  Res
6
11:20
HV2
Khalsa C
Valley E
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
 
  Res
6
13:00
HV2
SLS A
Rhino B
Elite E
KNS B
 
  Res
6
14:40
HV2
Elite E
KNS B
SLS A
Rhino B
 
Tuesday, 12 Dec 2023
 
4
20:45
LF
Punjab A
Ittihad A
Kai Tak D
Khalsa C
 
 
6
19:00
LF
Kai Tak D
Khalsa C
Punjab A
Ittihad A
 
Thursday, 14 Dec 2023
 
1
20:30
HV1
SSSC B
Khalsa B
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
  Res
3
18:50
HV1
RHOBA B
NBC A
SSSC B
Khalsa B
 
 
6
18:50
HV1
KCC D
SLS A
SSSC B
Khalsa B
 
Sunday, 17 Dec 2023
 
P
14:15
HKFC
Antlers A
KNS A
Chris Page - 4416
Clark Alistair - 4552
Billy Dillon
  Res
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Khalsa A
SSSC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Tony Cheung - 4372
 
  Res
P
17:45
HKFC
UBSC A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
19:30
HKFC
Khalsa A
SSSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Antlers A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
UBSC A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
Khalsa A
SSSC A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair 4552
  Res
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
SSSC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
SSSC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Valley A
Dutch A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Marco Yeung - 4338
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
HKCC A
Khalsa B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
KCC B
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
KCC B
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Gojra A
Valley B
Valley A
Dutch A
 
  C
2
16:00
HV1
Shaheen A
Elite B
KCC B
Diocesan A
 
  Res
2
14:40
HV2
HKCC B
Pak B
RHOBA A
IUHK A
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
NBC A
HKFC E
HKFC C
SSSC B
 
  Res
3
12:30
HKFC
NBC A
HKFC E
HKFC C
SSSC B
 
  Res
3
13:00
HV2
RHOBA A
IUHK A
HKCC B
Pak B
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Dutch B
Kai Tak B
Ittihad A
RHOBA C
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
Ittihad A
RHOBA C
Dutch B
Kai Tak B
 
 
6
11:40
BS
Shaheen B
Kai Tak D
Khalsa C
Rhino B
 
 
6
13:15
BS
Khalsa C
Rhino B
Shaheen B
Kai Tak D
 
Sunday, 7 Jan 2024
 
P
18:00
HKFC
KCC A
KNS A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder 4340
 
P
14:15
HV1
SSSC A
Antlers A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Chris Page - 4416
WAQAS Mahmood 4647
 
P
16:00
HV1
Khalsa A
Pak A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Grewal Parminder 4340
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Kai Tak A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC C
Richard Mak - 4373
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Diocesan A
Valley A
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
Billy Dillon - 4384
 
 
2
18:00
HV1
Rhino A
Pak B
Khalsa A
Pak A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Antlers B
Gojra A
Valley B
Elite A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Valley B
Elite A
Antlers B
Gojra A
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
RHOBA A
HKFC E
144U A
HKFC G
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Valley C
Police A
Ittihad A
Kai Tak B
 
  Res
3
10:45
KCC
KCC C
Sirius A
KCC D
Rhino B
 
 
3
16:25
LF
Elite C
RHOBA B
Skyers A
Valley D
 
 
4
12:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Dutch B
HKFC B
Kai Tak A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Ittihad A
Kai Tak B
Valley C
Police A
 
 
4
16:20
HV2
Marcellin A
Aquila A
Elite D
Sirius B
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Punjab A
Recreio B
Diocesan B
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
144U A
HKFC G
RHOBA A
HKFC E
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Elite D
Sirius B
Marcellin A
Aquila A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Antlers C
Kaitiaki
Elite E
SLS A
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Skyers A
Valley D
Elite C
RHOBA B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Diocesan B
Recreio A
Punjab A
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Shaheen B
Khalsa C
HKU A
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
10:45
HV1
HKU A
Kai Tak C
Shaheen B
Khalsa C
 
  Res
6
09:15
KCC
KCC D
Rhino B
KCC C
Sirius A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Elite E
SLS A
Antlers C
Kaitiaki
 
Thursday, 11 Jan 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Khalsa B
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
NBC A
HKUHC A
HKJ
Khalsa B
 
Sunday, 14 Jan 2024
 
P
18:00
HKFC
KNS A
SSSC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Ernest Li - 4376
Chiu Uen Man 4351
 
P
14:15
HV1
Khalsa A
KCC A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Tony Cheung - 4372
Donna Li
 
P
16:00
HV1
Antlers A
Pak A
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
Donna Li
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC C
George Lam - 4472
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
SSSC B
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Gavin GUEST - 4667
 
 
1
10:45
HV1
Kai Tak A
Valley A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Diocesan A
Dutch A
Warrick Price - 4356
NG Yat Hei (Boris) - 4637
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Antlers B
HKCC A
HKFC C
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Shaheen A
Gojra A
RHOBA A
Valley C
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Dragons A
Pak B
Elite A
Valley B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Elite A
Valley B
Dragons A
Pak B
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
KCC C
Elite D
HKFC G
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
RHOBA A
Valley C
Shaheen A
Gojra A
 
 
3
16:20
HV2
RHOBA B
Sirius A
Police A
IUHK A
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
Police A
IUHK A
RHOBA B
Sirius A
 
 
4
13:15
LF
Dutch B
Marcellin A
KCC D
Elite E
 
 
4
14:50
LF
RHOBA C
Punjab A
Kai Tak B
Dragons B
 
 
4
16:25
LF
Kai Tak B
Dragons B
RHOBA C
Punjab A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Aquila A
Recreio A
CSD A
Recreio B
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
Elite D
HKFC G
HKFC E
KCC C
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Valley D
Sirius B
Antlers A
Pak A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
CSD A
Recreio B
Aquila A
Recreio A
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Kai Tak D
Rhino B
Kai Tak A
Valley A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
KCC D
Elite E
Dutch B
Marcellin A
 
Monday, 15 Jan 2024
 
5
18:50
HV2
Kaitiaki
Antlers C
144U A
Skyers A
 
 
5
20:30
HV2
144U A
Skyers A
Kaitiaki
Antlers C
 
Thursday, 18 Jan 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
KCC B
HKJ
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Police A
HKUHC A
KCC B
HKJ
 
Friday, 19 Jan 2024
 
4
18:50
HV1
Kai Tak B
Punjab A
Dutch B
Aquila A
 
 
4
20:30
HV1
Dutch B
Aquila A
Kai Tak B
Punjab A
 
 
4
18:50
HV2
Ittihad A
Dragons B
HKCC C
HKFC F
 
 
4
20:30
HV2
HKCC C
HKFC F
Ittihad A
Dragons B
 
Sunday, 21 Jan 2024
 
P
18:00
HKFC
Khalsa A
UBSC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Tony Cheung - 4372
Clark Alistair
 
P
16:00
HV1
KCC A
SSSC A
Ernest Li - 4376
Andy Chan - 4477
Micky Ng
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC C
Richard Mak - 4373
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
Diocesan A
HKFC B
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Dutch A
Khalsa B
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
Chris Page - 4416
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
SSSC B
Kai Tak A
Warrick Price - 4356
Charles Poulton - 4385
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Valley B
HKCC B
Sirius A
HKFC E
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Pak B
Shaheen A
Rhino A
Antlers B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Rhino A
Antlers B
Pak B
Shaheen A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Elite A
Dragons A
NBC A
Elite C
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
Sirius A
HKFC E
Valley B
HKCC B
 
  Res
3
18:00
HV1
NBC A
Elite C
KCC A
SSSC A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
IUHK A
Valley C
CSD A
Valley D
 
  Res
3
18:00
HV2
RHOBA A
RHOBA B
Elite A
Dragons A
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
NBC A
Elite C
Elite A
Dragons A
 
 
3
10:45
KCC
KCC C
RHOBA A
KCC D
Rhino B
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Marcellin A
Recreio A
Antlers C
Recreio B
 
 
5
09:40
HV2
CSD A
Valley D
IUHK A
Valley C
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Kaitiaki
144U A
HKU A
Khalsa C
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Skyers A
Elite D
Diocesan B
Sirius B
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Diocesan B
Sirius B
Skyers A
Elite D
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Antlers C
Recreio B
Marcellin A
Recreio A
 
 
6
09:15
KCC
KCC D
Rhino B
KCC C
RHOBA A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
HKU A
Khalsa C
Kaitiaki
144U A
 
Monday, 22 Jan 2024
 
4
18:50
HV2
RHOBA C
HKCC C
Valley E
SLS A
 
 
6
20:30
HV2
Valley E
SLS A
RHOBA C
HKCC C
 
Tuesday, 23 Jan 2024
 
6
19:00
LF
Shaheen B
KNS B
Kai Tak C
Skyers B
 
 
6
20:45
LF
Kai Tak C
Skyers B
Shaheen B
KNS B
 
Thursday, 25 Jan 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
HKCC A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
RHOBA B
HKUHC A
HKJ
HKCC A
 
Sunday, 28 Jan 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
KCC A
HKFC A
Francis Ho - 4475
Ernest Li - 4376
Ken Kong 4493
 
P
18:00
HKFC
SSSC A
UBSC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Grewal Parminder 4340
 
P
16:00
HV1
KNS A
Antlers A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Micky Ng 4419
 
1
12:30
HKFC
Dutch A
HKFC C
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Rinky See - 4516
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Kai Tak A
HKFC B
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Khalsa B
SSSC B
Richard Mak - 4373
Marco Yeung - 4338
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
KCC B
Valley A
Chris Page - 4416
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
Dragons A
HKFC F
Kai Tak B
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Gojra A
HKCC B
NBC A
Police A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Valley B
Rhino A
Elite A
Pak B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Elite A
Pak B
Valley B
Rhino A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Antlers B
Shaheen A
Dragons B
RHOBA C
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
NBC A
Police A
Gojra A
HKCC B
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
IUHK A
HKFC E
Dutch B
HKCC C
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Kai Tak B
HKFC D
Dragons A
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
Aquila A
Marcellin A
KNS A
Antlers A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Dutch B
HKCC C
IUHK A
HKFC E
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Dragons B
RHOBA C
Antlers B
Shaheen A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Ittihad A
144U A
Recreio B
 
 
5
11:40
LF
CSD A
Diocesan B
Elite D
Kaitiaki
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Elite D
Kaitiaki
CSD A
Diocesan B
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Skyers A
HKFC G
Antlers C
Valley D
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Antlers C
Valley D
Skyers A
HKFC G
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
144U A
Recreio B
Recreio A
Ittihad A
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Rhino B
KCC D
Skyers B
Valley E
 
 
6
11:20
BS
Skyers B
Valley E
Rhino B
KCC D
 
 
6
13:00
BS
Khalsa C
KNS B
SLS A
Elite E
 
 
6
14:40
BS
SLS A
Elite E
Khalsa C
KNS B
 
 
6
16:20
BS
Kai Tak D
HKU A
Shaheen B
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
18:00
BS
Shaheen B
Kai Tak C
Kai Tak D
HKU A
 
Monday, 29 Jan 2024
 
3
18:50
HV2
Valley C
Elite C
RHOBA A
RHOBA B
 
  Res
3
20:30
HV2
KCC C
RHOBA A
Valley C
Elite C
 
 
3
20:30
HV2
RHOBA A
RHOBA B
Valley C
Elite C
 
Tuesday, 30 Jan 2024
 
2
19:00
LF
Shaheen A
Pak B
Dragons A
Elite A
 
 
2
20:45
LF
Dragons A
Elite A
Shaheen A
Pak B
 
Thursday, 1 Feb 2024
  Res
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Diocesan A
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Elite C
HKUHC A
Diocesan A
Diocesan A
 
Friday, 2 Feb 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKCC A
Khalsa B
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
2
18:50
HV1
HKCC B
Pak B
HKCC A
Khalsa B
 
 
3
20:30
HV2
HKFC E
RHOBA A
Aquila A
HKCC C
 
 
4
18:50
HV2
Aquila A
HKCC C
HKFC E
RHOBA A
 
Sunday, 4 Feb 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Andy Chan - 4477
Billy Dillon
 
P
18:00
HKFC
SSSC A
KNS A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chiu Uen Man 4351
 
P
16:00
HV1
UBSC A
Pak A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Ho Ming Yin 4693
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
10:45
HV1
SSSC B
Dutch A
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Kai Tak A
HKCC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
KCC B
Khalsa B
Warrick Price - 4356
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Valley B
HKFC B
Valley A
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
HKCC B
Rhino A
RHOBA B
KCC C
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Elite A
Gojra A
Antlers B
Dragons A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Antlers B
Dragons A
Elite A
Gojra A
 
 
3
13:00
BS
RHOBA A
Police A
Kai Tak B
RHOBA C
 
 
3
18:00
HV1
NBC A
IUHK A
UBSC A
Pak A
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
RHOBA B
KCC C
HKCC B
Rhino A
 
 
3
16:20
HV2
Valley C
Sirius A
Shaheen B
KCC D
 
 
4
14:40
BS
Kai Tak B
RHOBA C
RHOBA A
Police A
 
 
4
16:20
BS
Aquila A
Dragons B
Ittihad A
Punjab A
 
 
4
18:00
BS
Ittihad A
Punjab A
Aquila A
Dragons B
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
Dutch B
HKFC F
HKFC G
144U A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
HKCC C
Recreio A
Recreio B
Sirius B
 
 
5
09:40
BS
Skyers A
Antlers C
Diocesan B
Valley D
 
 
5
11:20
BS
Diocesan B
Valley D
Skyers A
Antlers C
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
144U A
Dutch B
HKFC F
 
 
5
09:00
HV1
Kaitiaki
CSD A
SSSC B
Dutch A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Sirius B
HKCC C
Recreio A
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
Shaheen B
KCC D
Valley C
Sirius A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Elite E
KNS B
Khalsa C
Valley E
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Khalsa C
Valley E
Elite E
KNS B
 
 
6
14:50
LF
SLS A
Rhino B
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
SLS A
Rhino B
 
Sunday, 18 Feb 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Antlers A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
4384 - Billy Dillon
  Res
P
18:00
HKFC
SSSC A
KCC A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Donna Li
 
P
16:00
HV1
Pak A
KNS A
Chris Page - 4416
Andy Chan - 4477
HO Ming Yin
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
HKFC B
Mike Evans - 4518
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
KCC B
SSSC B
Rinky See - 4516
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
HKCC A
Dutch A
Moharpreet Singh Dhillon - 4415
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
Khalsa B
Diocesan A
Gavin GUEST - 4667
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC D
HKFC C
HKFC B
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Valley B
Gojra A
Ittihad A
HKCC C
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Dragons A
Rhino A
Khalsa B
Diocesan A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Pak B
HKCC B
Kaitiaki
Diocesan B
 
 
3
11:20
BS
Sirius A
KCC C
Marcellin A
Kai Tak B
 
 
3
13:00
BS
Police A
Elite C
IUHK A
RHOBA B
 
 
3
14:40
BS
IUHK A
RHOBA B
Police A
Elite C
 
 
4
09:40
BS
Marcellin A
Kai Tak B
Sirius A
KCC C
 
 
4
16:20
BS
Aquila A
Dutch B
HKU A
SLS A
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
Punjab A
HKFC F
HKFC G
CSD A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Ittihad A
HKCC C
Valley B
Gojra A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
RHOBA C
Recreio A
Recreio B
Valley D
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
CSD A
Punjab A
HKFC F
 
 
5
10:45
HV1
Sirius B
Skyers A
Kai Tak C
Kai Tak D
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Kaitiaki
Diocesan B
Pak B
HKCC B
 
 
5
11:40
LF
Antlers C
Elite D
Skyers B
Khalsa C
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Valley D
RHOBA C
Recreio A
 
 
6
18:00
BS
HKU A
SLS A
Aquila A
Dutch B
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Kai Tak C
Kai Tak D
Sirius B
Skyers A
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
Valley E
Shaheen B
Pak A
KNS A
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Skyers B
Khalsa C
Antlers C
Elite D
 
 
6
14:50
LF
KCC D
KNS B
Ramond Ching - 4451
CHUNG Cheung Chun - 4690
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Elite E
Rhino B
KCC D
KNS B
 
Thursday, 22 Feb 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
Valley A
HKJ
Gurcharan - 4524
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
Valley C
Valley A
HKJ
 
Friday, 23 Feb 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKFC B
HKCC A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
6
18:50
HV1
HKU A
Valley E
HKFC B
HKCC A
 
Sunday, 25 Feb 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
SSSC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Micky Ng
 
P
18:00
HKFC
Khalsa A
KNS A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Andy Chan - 4477
Micky Ng
  Res
P
14:15
HV1
UBSC A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
HV1
KCC A
Pak A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Aliya Khan
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Diocesan A
Richard Mak - 4373
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC B
Francis Ho - 4475
Sou Chin Pang - 4702
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Khalsa B
Kai Tak A
Rinky See - 4516
Gavin GUEST - 4667
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
HKCC A
SSSC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Choi Chun Ning - 4531
 
  Res
2
11:20
HV2
Rhino A
Gojra A
IUHK A
RHOBA A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Pak B
HKFC D
Valley B
Shaheen A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Valley B
Shaheen A
Pak B
HKFC D
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Antlers B
Elite A
RHOBA B
Police A
 
 
3
09:40
BS
KCC C
Elite C
Kai Tak B
HKCC C
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
NBC A
HKFC G
Diocesan B
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Sirius A
Valley C
Ittihad A
Dutch B
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
IUHK A
RHOBA A
Rhino A
Gojra A
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
RHOBA B
Police A
Antlers B
Elite A
 
 
4
11:20
BS
Kai Tak B
HKCC C
KCC C
Elite C
 
 
4
18:00
BS
Marcellin A
RHOBA C
Valley D
Skyers A
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Ittihad A
Dutch B
Sirius A
Valley C
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
Dragons B
HKFC F
KCC A
Pak A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Punjab A
Recreio A
Recreio B
Kaitiaki
 
 
5
13:00
BS
144U A
CSD A
Sirius B
Elite D
 
 
5
14:40
BS
Sirius B
Elite D
144U A
CSD A
 
 
5
16:20
BS
Valley D
Skyers A
Marcellin A
RHOBA C
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Diocesan B
HKFC E
NBC A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Kaitiaki
Punjab A
Recreio A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Skyers B
KCC D
Sukhman SINGH - 4688
Gaganpreet SINGH - 4682
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Kai Tak C
SLS A
Skyers B
KCC D
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Valley E
Khalsa C
Kai Tak D
Shaheen B
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Kai Tak D
Shaheen B
Valley E
Khalsa C
 
Monday, 26 Feb 2024
 
6
18:50
HV2
HKU A
Rhino B
KNS B
Elite E
 
 
6
20:30
HV2
KNS B
Elite E
HKU A
Rhino B
 
Thursday, 29 Feb 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
HKFC B
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
Sirius A
HKJ
HKFC B
 
Friday, 1 Mar 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKFC C
SSSC B
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
4
18:50
HV1
HKFC F
Ittihad A
HKFC C
SSSC B
 
  Res
6
18:50
HV1
Valley E
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
KNS B
 
  Res
6
20:30
HV1
Kai Tak D
KNS B
Valley E
Skyers B
 
Sunday, 3 Mar 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Pak A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Ernest Li - 4376
Donna Li
 
P
18:00
HKFC
SSSC A
Khalsa A
Chris Page - 4416
Clark Alistair - 4552
Donna Li
  Res
P
14:15
HV1
KCC A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
HV1
UBSC A
KNS A
Richard Mak - 4373
Andy Chan - 4477
Micky Ng 4419
 
P
16:00
HV1
KCC A
Antlers A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Micky Ng 4419
  Res
P
16:00
HV1
UBSC A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley A
Rinky See - 4516
Sou Chin Pang - 4702
 
  Res
1
10:45
HV1
SSSC B
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Dutch A
Diocesan A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
 
1
18:00
HV1
SSSC B
KCC B
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
1
16:20
HV2
Kai Tak A
Khalsa B
Charles Poulton - 4385
Lee Chun Kit (Jacky) - 4621
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
Antlers B
HKFC D
HKFC C
Valley A
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Dragons A
Gojra A
RHOBA C
HKFC F
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Elite A
Rhino A
Valley B
Pak B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Valley B
Pak B
Elite A
Rhino A
 
 
3
13:00
BS
Elite C
RHOBA A
Sirius B
144U A
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
Valley C
Valley D
HKFC G
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Sirius A
NBC A
Kai Tak D
Valley E
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
RHOBA C
HKFC F
Dragons A
Gojra A
 
 
4
11:40
LF
Marcellin A
Ittihad A
Dragons B
Punjab A
 
 
4
13:15
LF
Dragons B
Punjab A
Marcellin A
Ittihad A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Kai Tak B
Recreio B
Skyers A
 
 
5
11:20
BS
CSD A
Antlers C
Elite E
Skyers B
 
 
5
14:40
BS
Sirius B
144U A
Elite C
RHOBA A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
Valley D
HKFC G
HKFC E
Valley C
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Elite D
Diocesan B
KNS B
HKU A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Skyers A
Recreio A
Kai Tak B
 
  Res
6
09:40
BS
KCC D
Khalsa C
CSD A
Antlers C
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Elite E
Skyers B
CSD A
Antlers C
 
 
6
16:20
BS
Kai Tak C
Rhino B
SLS A
Shaheen B
 
 
6
18:00
BS
SLS A
Shaheen B
Kai Tak C
Rhino B
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Kai Tak D
Valley E
Sirius A
NBC A
 
  Res
6
18:00
HV1
Elite E
Skyers B
UBSC A
KNS A
 
 
6
16:25
LF
KNS B
HKU A
Elite D
Diocesan B
 
Monday, 4 Mar 2024
  Res
3
18:50
HV2
Sirius A
NBC A
KCC C
Police A
 
 
3
20:30
HV2
KCC C
Police A
KCC D
Khalsa C
 
  Res
6
18:50
HV2
KCC D
Khalsa C
KCC C
Police A
 
Tuesday, 5 Mar 2024
  Res
2
20:45
LF
Rhino A
Shaheen A
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
 
  Res
5
19:00
LF
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
Rhino A
Shaheen A
 
Thursday, 7 Mar 2024
  Res
1
20:30
HV1
Dutch A
Kai Tak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
5
18:50
HV1
CSD A
Elite D
Dutch A
Kai Tak A
 
Sunday, 10 Mar 2024
 
1
10:45
HV1
Diocesan A
HKCC A
Warrick Price - 4356
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
KCC B
Kai Tak A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Valley A
SSSC B
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Khalsa B
HKFC C
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
HKCC B
HKFC D
HKCC C
Punjab A
 
 
3
13:00
BS
RHOBA B
Elite C
Dragons B
Marcellin A
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
Valley C
NBC A
Diocesan A
HKCC A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
RHOBA A
Sirius A
Dutch B
RHOBA C
 
 
3
16:25
LF
KCC C
IUHK A
Kai Tak B
Aquila A
 
 
4
14:40
BS
Dragons B
Marcellin A
RHOBA B
Elite C
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Dutch B
RHOBA C
RHOBA A
Sirius A
 
 
4
14:40
HV2
HKCC C
Punjab A
HKCC B
HKFC D
 
 
4
14:50
LF
Kai Tak B
Aquila A
KCC C
IUHK A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
HKFC F
Recreio B
HKFC G
 
 
5
18:00
BS
Antlers C
Sirius B
Khalsa C
Shaheen B
 
 
5
16:20
HV2
Valley D
Elite D
144U A
Diocesan B
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
144U A
Diocesan B
Valley D
Elite D
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Skyers A
Kaitiaki
KNS B
SLS A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
HKFC G
Recreio A
HKFC F
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Kai Tak C
KCC D
Kai Tak D
Skyers B
 
 
6
11:20
BS
Kai Tak D
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
KCC D
 
 
6
16:20
BS
Khalsa C
Shaheen B
Antlers C
Sirius B
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
Valley E
Rhino B
Khalsa B
HKFC C
 
 
6
11:40
LF
KNS B
SLS A
Skyers A
Kaitiaki
 
Monday, 11 Mar 2024
  Res
2
18:50
HV2
Gojra A
Pak B
Valley B
Antlers B
 
 
2
20:30
HV2
Valley B
Antlers B
Gojra A
Pak B
 
Tuesday, 12 Mar 2024
  Res
2
20:45
LF
Rhino A
Elite A
Elite E
HKU A
 
  Res
6
19:00
LF
Elite E
HKU A
Rhino A
Elite A
 
Thursday, 14 Mar 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
SSSC B
HKCC A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
HKFC E
SSSC B
HKCC A
 
Friday, 15 Mar 2024
 
1
18:50
HV1
HKJ
Kai Tak A
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
1
20:30
HV1
KCC B
Diocesan A
Warrick Price - 4356
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
Sunday, 17 Mar 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Khalsa A
HKFC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Francis Ho - 4475
Billy Dillon
 
P
18:00
HKFC
KNS A
KCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
Iqbal Khan 4369
 
P
14:15
HV1
Antlers A
SSSC A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Donna Li
 
P
16:00
HV1
Pak A
UBSC A
Ernest Li - 4376
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Donna Li
  Res
1
12:30
HKFC
SSSC B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Khalsa B
Andy Chan - 4477
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
10:45
HV1
Dutch A
KCC B
Gavin GUEST - 4667
Lee Chun Kit (Jacky) - 4621
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Kai Tak A
Diocesan A
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
Moharpreet Singh Dhillon - 4415
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
HKCC A
Valley A
Sou Chin Pang - 4702
Chris Page - 4416
 
 
2
16:20
BS
Shaheen A
Dragons A
Skyers B
HKU A
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
Elite A
HKFC F
Aquila A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
HKCC B
Antlers B
HKCC A
Valley A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Pak B
Rhino A
Rhino B
Shaheen B
 
 
3
14:40
BS
RHOBA B
NBC A
Punjab A
Kai Tak B
 
 
4
13:00
BS
Punjab A
Kai Tak B
RHOBA B
NBC A
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Aquila A
HKFC D
Elite A
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
HKCC C
Marcellin A
Kai Tak D
SLS A
 
 
4
16:25
LF
Dragons B
Ittihad A
Sirius B
Kaitiaki
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Dutch B
Recreio A
Diocesan B
Recreio B
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Antlers C
HKFC G
Pak A
UBSC A
 
 
5
11:40
LF
CSD A
Skyers A
Elite D
144U A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Elite D
144U A
CSD A
Skyers A
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Sirius B
Kaitiaki
Dragons B
Ittihad A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Diocesan B
Recreio B
Dutch B
Recreio A
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Khalsa C
Elite E
KNS B
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
11:20
BS
KNS B
Kai Tak C
Khalsa C
Elite E
 
 
6
18:00
BS
Skyers B
HKU A
Shaheen A
Dragons A
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Valley E
KCC D
Dutch A
KCC B
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
Kai Tak D
SLS A
HKCC C
Marcellin A
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
Rhino B
Shaheen B
Pak B
Rhino A
 
Monday, 18 Mar 2024
 
3
18:50
HV2
KCC C
Sirius A
HKFC E
Police A
 
  Res
3
18:50
HV2
Sirius A
Valley C
HKFC E
Police A
 
 
3
20:30
HV2
HKFC E
Police A
Iqbal Khan - 4369
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
Thursday, 21 Mar 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
SSSC B
HKJ
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Francis Ho - 4475
 
  Res
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
IUHK A
SSSC B
HKJ
 
Sunday, 24 Mar 2024
 
P
19:45
HKFC
UBSC A
Khalsa A
Andy Chan - 4477
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Clark Alistair 4552
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Kai Tak A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
1
10:45
HV1
HKCC A
HKFC B
Ken Kong - 4493
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Diocesan A
KCC B
Gavin GUEST - 4667
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
Dutch A
Valley A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
2
16:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Rhino A
HKFC E
RHOBA B
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Dragons A
HKCC B
Diocesan A
KCC B
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Gojra A
Antlers B
HKCC C
RHOBA C
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Elite A
Shaheen A
Kaitiaki
Valley D
 
 
3
13:00
BS
Sirius A
Police A
Diocesan B
Skyers A
 
 
3
16:20
BS
Elite C
IUHK A
Ittihad A
Aquila A
 
 
3
18:00
HKFC
HKFC E
RHOBA B
HKFC D
Rhino A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
RHOBA A
NBC A
Valley E
Kai Tak C
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
Valley C
KCC C
Dutch A
Valley A
 
 
4
09:40
BS
Kai Tak B
Dutch B
Marcellin A
Punjab A
 
 
4
11:20
BS
Marcellin A
Punjab A
Kai Tak B
Dutch B
 
 
4
18:00
BS
Ittihad A
Aquila A
Elite C
IUHK A
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
HKCC C
RHOBA C
Gojra A
Antlers B
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Dragons B
Elite D
Recreio B
 
 
5
14:40
BS
Diocesan B
Skyers A
Sirius A
Police A
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Kaitiaki
Valley D
Elite A
Shaheen A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Elite D
Recreio B
Recreio A
Dragons B
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Skyers B
KNS B
HKCC A
HKFC B
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
Valley E
Kai Tak C
RHOBA A
NBC A
 
 
6
11:40
LF
SLS A
KCC D
Rhino B
Khalsa C
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Rhino B
Khalsa C
SLS A
KCC D
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Elite E
Kai Tak D
HKU A
Shaheen B
 
 
6
16:25
LF
HKU A
Shaheen B
Elite E
Kai Tak D
 
Thursday, 4 Apr 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
Dutch A
HKJ
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
RHOBA A
Dutch A
HKJ
 
Friday, 5 Apr 2024
 
6
18:50
HV1
Valley E
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
KNS B
 
 
6
20:30
HV1
Kai Tak D
KNS B
Valley E
Skyers B
 
Sunday, 7 Apr 2024
 
P
16:00
HV1
UBSC A
Antlers A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Ken Kong 4493
 
P
18:00
HV1
Pak A
Khalsa A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Andy Chan - 4477
Ken Kong
 
1
10:45
HV1
HKCC A
Kai Tak A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Sou Chin Pang - 4702
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Khalsa B
KCC B
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
HKCC B
Shaheen A
Khalsa B
KCC B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Antlers B
Rhino A
Valley C
RHOBA B
 
 
3
11:20
BS
KCC C
NBC A
Skyers A
Recreio B
 
 
3
13:00
BS
Elite C
Sirius A
Kai Tak C
HKU A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Police A
HKFC E
KNS B
Valley E
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
Valley C
RHOBA B
Antlers B
Rhino A
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Dutch B
Dragons B
HKCC A
Kai Tak A
 
 
4
14:50
LF
Punjab A
Aquila A
RHOBA C
Ittihad A
 
  Res
4
16:25
LF
RHOBA C
Ittihad A
Punjab A
Aquila A
 
 
5
09:40
BS
Skyers A
Recreio B
KCC C
NBC A
 
 
5
16:20
HV2
Elite D
CSD A
144U A
Antlers C
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
144U A
Antlers C
Elite D
CSD A
 
 
6
14:40
BS
Kai Tak C
HKU A
Elite C
Sirius A
 
 
6
16:20
BS
Shaheen B
Elite E
Rhino B
Skyers B
 
 
6
18:00
BS
Rhino B
Skyers B
Shaheen B
Elite E
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
KNS B
Valley E
Police A
HKFC E
 
 
6
11:40
LF
KCC D
Kai Tak D
SLS A
Khalsa C
 
 
6
13:15
LF
SLS A
Khalsa C
KCC D
Kai Tak D
 
Thursday, 11 Apr 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKFC C
HKJ
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
KCC C
HKFC C
HKJ
 
Friday, 12 Apr 2024
 
4
21:00
HV2
Punjab A
Dutch B
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Kai Tak C
 
  Res
6
19:30
HV2
Khalsa C
Kai Tak C
Punjab A
Dutch B
 
Sunday, 14 Apr 2024
  Res
P
16:00
HKFC
KNS A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
18:00
HKFC
Pak A
SSSC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
HV1
KCC A
UBSC A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Hayley Chan
  Res
P
16:00
HV1
Antlers A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
10:45
HV1
Valley A
Khalsa B
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Sou Chin Pang - 4702
 
  Res
1
12:30
HV1
Diocesan A
SSSC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
13:00
HV2
HKCC A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
Kai Tak A
Dutch A
Rinky See - 4516
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
2
13:00
BS
Antlers B
Pak B
NG Yat Hei (Boris) - 4637
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
2
14:15
HKFC
Gojra A
HKFC D
Elite C
HKFC E
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Rhino A
Elite A
HKCC C
Dragons B
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Shaheen A
HKCC B
Police A
Valley C
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Dragons A
Valley B
Kai Tak A
Dutch A
 
  Res
3
14:40
BS
NBC A
RHOBA B
Antlers B
Pak B
 
 
3
16:20
BS
IUHK A
Sirius A
RHOBA C
Aquila A
 
 
3
12:30
HKFC
Elite C
HKFC E
Gojra A
HKFC D
 
 
3
12:30
HV1
KCC C
RHOBA B
KCC A
UBSC A
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
Police A
Valley C
Shaheen A
HKCC B
 
 
4
18:00
BS
RHOBA C
Aquila A
IUHK A
Sirius A
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Marcellin A
HKFC G
Sirius B
 
  Res
4
09:00
HV1
Punjab A
Dutch B
Valley A
Khalsa B
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
HKCC C
Dragons B
Rhino A
Elite A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Sirius B
HKFC F
Marcellin A
 
 
6
09:40
BS
HKU A
KCC D
Khalsa C
Kai Tak C
 
  Res
6
11:20
BS
Khalsa C
Kai Tak C
HKU A
KCC D
 
 
6
11:40
LF
Shaheen B
Skyers B
KNS B
Kai Tak D
 
  Res
6
13:15
LF
KNS B
Kai Tak D
Shaheen B
Skyers B
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Rhino B
SLS A
Elite E
Valley E
 
 
6
16:25
LF
Elite E
Valley E
Rhino B
SLS A
 
Tuesday, 16 Apr 2024
 
1
20:30
HKFC
SSSC B
HKFC C
Francis Ho - 4475
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Micky Ng 4419
 
2
20:45
LF
Rhino A
Gojra A
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
 
 
5
19:00
LF
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
Rhino A
Gojra A
 
Thursday, 18 Apr 2024
 
1
18:50
HV1
Dutch A
HKCC A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
1
20:30
HV1
KCC B
HKFC B
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
Friday, 19 Apr 2024
  Res
P
20:30
HV1
Antlers A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
20:30
HV1
SSSC B
Valley A
Gavin GUEST - 4667
Andy Chan - 4477
 
  Res
4
18:50
HV1
RHOBA C
Ittihad A
Antlers A
Khalsa A
 
Sunday, 21 Apr 2024
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
UBSC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Billy Dillon
 
P
18:00
HV1
SSSC A
KCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Lo Hei Tung 4698
  Res
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
KCC B
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Dutch A
Rinky See - 4516
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
 
  Res
1
12:30
HV1
Khalsa B
HKCC A
 
 
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
Valley A
Diocesan A
 
 
 
  Res
2
10:45
HV1
HKCC B
Elite A
 
 
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Pak B
Valley B
SSSC A
KCC A
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Rhino A
HKFC D
RHOBA A
IUHK A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
RHOBA B
HKFC E
 
 
 
  Res
3
14:40
HV2
Elite C
KCC C
Marcellin A
Dutch B
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
RHOBA A
IUHK A
Rhino A
HKFC D
 
 
4
16:20
BS
Aquila A
Kai Tak B
Elite E
Kai Tak C
 
 
4
18:00
HKFC
HKFC F
HKCC C
HKFC A
UBSC A
 
  Res
4
13:00
HV2
Marcellin A
Dutch B
Elite C
KCC C
 
  Res
5
11:20
BS
Sirius B
CSD A
Shaheen B
Valley E
 
  Res
5
13:00
BS
Valley D
144U A
Diocesan B
Antlers C
 
  Res
5
14:40
BS
Diocesan B
Antlers C
Valley D
144U A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Kaitiaki
RHOBA B
HKFC E
 
 
6
09:40
BS
Shaheen B
Valley E
Sirius B
CSD A
 
 
6
18:00
BS
Elite E
Kai Tak C
Aquila A
Kai Tak B
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Rhino B
KNS B
HKCC B
Elite A
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
Khalsa C
Kai Tak D
SLS A
Skyers B
 
  Res
6
11:20
HV2
SLS A
Skyers B
 
 
 
Thursday, 25 Apr 2024
 
6
18:50
HV1
Skyers B
Elite E
Shaheen B
SLS A
 
 
6
20:30
HV1
Shaheen B
SLS A
Skyers B
Elite E
 
Friday, 26 Apr 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
Dutch A
Kai Tak A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
20:30
HV2
Diocesan A
SSSC B
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
2
18:50
HV1
Rhino A
Shaheen A
Dutch A
Kai Tak A
 
 
3
18:50
HV2
HKUHC A
IUHK A
Diocesan A
SSSC B
 
Sunday, 28 Apr 2024
 
GUV DILLON CUP
12:30
HKFC
Pak A
KCC A
Francis Ho - 4475
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Ho Ming Yin
 
GUV DILLON CUP
14:15
HKFC
Antlers A
SSSC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Ho Ming Yin
 
GUV DILLON CUP
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Khalsa A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Ernest Li - 4376
Micky Ng
 
GUV DILLON CUP
18:00
HKFC
KNS A
UBSC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Micky Ng
 
HockeyHK Cup
10:45
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC D
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
HockeyHK Cup
12:30
HV1
Elite A
Valley B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
LO Pui Hei - 4689
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
14:15
HV1
HKCC B
Khalsa B
Chris Page - 4416
Charles Poulton - 4385
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
16:00
HV1
Antlers B
Rhino A
Rinky See - 4516
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
HockeyHK Cup
16:20
HV2
Kai Tak A
Gojra A
Ken Kong - 4493
Warrick Price - 4356
 
 
HockeyHK Plate
09:40
BS
Ittihad A
RHOBA B
Skyers B
CSD A
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
13:00
BS
Kai Tak B
Recreio A
KNS B
Skyers A
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
10:45
HV1
HKCC C
Elite C
Valley E
Recreio B
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
09:40
HV2
Punjab A
NBC A
Diocesan B
Kai Tak D
 
 
HockeyHK Plate
14:40
HV2
RHOBA C
Valley C
Elite D
Elite E
 
 
HockeyHK Plate
11:40
LF
Aquila A
Dutch B
Khalsa C
HKU A
 
 
HockeyHK Plate
14:50
LF
Marcellin A
IUHK A
Kai Tak C
Kaitiaki
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
11:20
BS
Skyers B
CSD A
Ittihad A
RHOBA B
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
14:40
BS
KNS B
Skyers A
Kai Tak B
Recreio A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
09:00
HV1
Valley E
Recreio B
HKCC C
Elite C
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
11:20
HV2
Diocesan B
Kai Tak D
Punjab A
NBC A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
13:00
HV2
Elite D
Elite E
RHOBA C
Valley C
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
13:15
LF
Khalsa C
HKU A
Aquila A
Dutch B
 
 
HockeyHK Bowl
16:25
LF
Kai Tak C
Kaitiaki
Marcellin A
IUHK A
 
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
  Res
P
10:45
HV1
KNS A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
12:30
HV1
Pak A
SSSC A
Francis Ho - 4475
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Micky Ng
 
P
14:15
HV1
Antlers A
Khalsa A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Andy Chan - 4477
HO Ming Yin
 
6
09:00
HV1
Khalsa C
Kai Tak C
KNS A
HKFC A
 
Thursday, 2 May 2024
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
5
18:50
HV1
CSD A
Elite D
HKJ
Diocesan A
 
Sunday, 5 May 2024
 
GUV DILLON CUP SEMI
16:00
HKFC
UBSC A
Khalsa A
Andy Chan - 4477
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Micky Ng 4419
 
GUV DILLON CUP SEMI
18:00
HKFC
SSSC A
Pak A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Ho Ming Yin 4693
 
HockeyHK CUP
12:30
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC C
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
Ernest Li - 4376
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
14:15
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
10:45
HV1
SSSC B
Pak B
Chris Page - 4416
Charles Poulton - 4385
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
12:30
HV1
Rhino A
Dutch A
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
14:15
HV1
Gojra A
Dragons A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
14:15
HV1
Khalsa B
Shaheen A
Richard Mak - 4373
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
HockeyHK CUP
16:00
HV1
Valley B
HKCC A
Rinky See - 4516
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
11:20
BS
NBC A
Sirius A
Rhino B
KCC D
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
13:00
BS
Recreio A
Police A
Valley E
Shaheen B
 
 
HockeyHK Plate
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
HKFC F
KCC B
HKFC C
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
09:00
HV1
Valley C
Dragons B
SSSC B
Pak B
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
11:20
HV2
Elite C
RHOBA A
Khalsa C
HKFC G
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE
13:00
HV2
RHOBA B
KCC C
Skyers A
Valley D
 
 
HockeyHK Bowl
09:40
BS
Rhino B
KCC D
NBC A
Sirius A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
14:40
BS
Valley E
Shaheen B
Recreio A
Police A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
09:40
HV2
Khalsa C
HKFC G
Elite C
RHOBA A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
14:40
HV2
Skyers A
Valley D
RHOBA B
KCC C
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
11:40
LF
Kaitiaki
Antlers C
Elite D
SLS A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
13:15
LF
Elite D
SLS A
Kaitiaki
Antlers C
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
14:50
LF
Skyers B
Sirius B
Diocesan B
144U A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL
16:25
LF
Diocesan B
144U A
Skyers B
Sirius B
 
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
 
P
20:30
HKFC
KNS A
HKFC A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Chiu Uen Man 4351
Saturday, 11 May 2024
 
GUV DILLON FINAL
18:00
HKFC
Khalsa A
SSSC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Andy Chan - 4477
Micky Ng 4419
Sunday, 12 May 2024
 
HockeyHK CUP Q-FINAL
12:00
HV1
Khalsa B
SSSC B
Francis Ho - 4475
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
HockeyHK CUP Q-FINAL
14:00
HV1
Rhino A
Gojra A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Ranjeet SINGH - 4678
 
 
HockeyHK CUP Q-FINAL
16:00
HV1
HKFC C
Valley A
Andy Chan - 4477
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
HockeyHK CUP Q-FINAL
16:00
HV2
HKCC A
Diocesan A
Richard Mak - 4373
Tony Cheung - 4372
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE QF
12:00
BS
KCC C
Police A
144U A
KCC D
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE QF
14:00
BS
Dragons B
Marcellin A
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE QF
10:00
HV1
RHOBA A
Aquila A
Khalsa B
SSSC B
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE QF
10:00
HV2
Sirius A
HKFC E
Shaheen B
Valley D
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL QF
10:00
BS
144U A
KCC D
KCC A
Police A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL QF
16:00
BS
Kaitiaki
Sirius B
Dragons B
Marcellin A
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL QF
12:00
HV2
Shaheen B
Valley D
Sirius A
HKFC E
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL QF
14:00
HV2
HKFC G
Elite D
HKCC A
Diocesan B
 
Friday, 17 May 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
Gojra A
Pak B
Elite E
HKU A
 
 
6
18:50
HV1
Elite E
HKU A
Gojra A
Pak B
 
Sunday, 19 May 2024
 
3
14:00
HV2
NBC A
RHOBA B
Kaitiaki
Shaheen B
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Marcellin A
Dutch B
Diocesan B
Antlers C
 
 
5
16:00
HV2
Diocesan B
Antlers C
NBC A
RHOBA B
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
KNS B
Kai Tak D
HKCC A
SSSC B
 
 
HockeyHK CUP SEMI
14:00
HV1
HKFC C
Rhino A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
HockeyHK CUP SEMI
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
SSSC B
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Ernest Li - 4376
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE SEMI
10:00
HV1
RHOBA A
HKFC E
Gurcharan - 4524
WAQAS Mahmood - 4647
 
 
HockeyHK PLATE SEMI
12:00
HV1
KCC C
Dragons B
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Ken Kong - 4493
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL SEMI
10:00
HV2
KCC D
Elite D
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
HockeyHK BOWL SEMI
12:00
HV2
Kaitiaki
Shaheen B
Iqbal Khan - 4369
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
Sunday, 26 May 2024
 
1
10:45
HV1
HKFC C
KCC B
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Khalid Hussain - 4397
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Khalsa B
HKCC A
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Valley A
Diocesan A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Ken Kong - 4493
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
HKCC B
Elite A
SLS A
Skyers B
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
RHOBA B
HKFC E
RHOBA C
Ittihad A
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
Elite C
KCC C
Marcellin A
Dutch B
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
RHOBA C
Ittihad A
RHOBA B
HKFC E
 
  Res
4
14:40
HV2
Marcellin A
Dutch B
Elite C
KCC C
 
 
5
16:20
HV2
Sirius B
CSD A
Valley D
144U A
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Valley D
144U A
Sirius B
CSD A
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
KCC D
Khalsa C
HKFC C
KCC B
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
SLS A
Skyers B
HKCC B
Elite A
 
Sunday, 2 Jun 2024
 
HockeyHK CUP FINAL
14:00
HV1
HKFC C
SSSC B
Tony Cheung - 4372
Ernest Li - 4376
Grewal Parminder 4340
 
HockeyHK PLATE FINAL
12:00
HV1
KCC C
RHOBA A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Clark Alistair
 
HockeyHK BOWL FINAL
10:00
HV1
Shaheen B
Elite D
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Iqbal Khan

Updated on 6 Jan 2022