Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2023
  Dec   2   9   16  
2024
  Jan   6   13  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 2 Dec 2023
 
YL
10:50
HV1a
Valley (Youth)
YHKCC (Youth)
HO Ming Yin - 4693
Ken Kong - 4493
Tony
 
YL
11:20
HV1a
DHC (Youth)
HKFC (Youth) A
HO Ming Yin - 4693
Ken Kong - 4493
Tony
 
YL
11:50
HV1a
YHKCC (Youth)
DBS (Youth) B
HO Ming Yin - 4693
Ken Kong - 4493
Tony
 
YL
12:20
HV1a
Shaheen (Youth)
DHC (Youth)
HO Ming Yin - 4693
Ken Kong - 4493
Tony
 
YL
10:50
HV1b
DBS (Youth) B
Elite (Youth)
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
Tony
 
YL
11:20
HV1b
HKCC (Youth) C
Shaheen (Youth)
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
Tony
 
YL
11:50
HV1b
Valley (Youth)
Elite (Youth)
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
Tony
 
YL
12:20
HV1b
HKCC (Youth) C
HKFC (Youth) A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
Tony
Saturday, 9 Dec 2023
 
YL
10:50
HV1a
HKFC (Youth) B
HKCC (Youth) C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1a
HKCC (Youth) B
DBS (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1a
AKAL
HKFC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1a
HKCC (Youth) A
HKCC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
10:50
HV1b
AKAL
KCC Dragons A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1b
KCC Dragons B
HKCC (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1b
KCC Dragons A
HKCC (Youth) C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1b
KCC Dragons B
DBS (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 16 Dec 2023
 
YL
10:50
HV1a
Shaheen (Youth)
DBS (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1a
Valley (Youth)
DBS (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1a
HKFC (Youth) A
DBS (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1a
DBS (Youth) A
Elite (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
10:50
HV1b
KCC Dragons B
HKFC (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1b
Elite (Youth)
DHC (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1b
KCC Dragons B
Shaheen (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1b
DHC (Youth)
Valley (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 6 Jan 2024
 
YL
10:50
HV1a
DBS (Youth) B
Valley (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1a
AKAL
HKFC (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1a
DBS (Youth) B
DBS (Youth) A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1a
AKAL
KCC Dragons A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
10:50
HV1b
DBS (Youth) A
HKFC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1b
Shaheen (Youth)
KCC Dragons A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1b
HKFC (Youth) B
Valley (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1b
HKFC (Youth) A
Shaheen (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 13 Jan 2024
 
YL
10:50
HV1a
HKCC (Youth) A
KCC Dragons A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1a
DHC (Youth)
HKFC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1a
KCC Dragons A
HKCC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1a
AKAL
DHC (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
10:50
HV1b
Elite (Youth)
HKCC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:20
HV1b
Shaheen (Youth)
AKAL
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
11:50
HV1b
HKCC (Youth) A
Elite (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
YL
12:20
HV1b
Shaheen (Youth)
HKFC (Youth) B
Appointed
Appointed