Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2019
  Sep   21   23   25   28  
  Oct   10   12   15   16   17   19   21   22   24   26   28   29   30   31  
  Nov   2   5   6   9   18   23   25   26   27   28   30  
  Dec   2   3   4   5   7   10   11   12   14  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Saturday, 21 Sep 2019
1st Division
Shaheen B
0-0
Antlers A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-0
LHT A
4th Division
HKCC C
5-0
Antlers C
4th Division
Recreio A
2-3
RHINO
4th Division
Swire B
0-0
Skyers B
Premier Challenge
Appointed
2-1
Appointed
Monday, 23 Sep 2019
2nd Division
HKFC F
5-0
Vets B
3rd Division
Vets C
0-3
HKU
Wednesday, 25 Sep 2019
Premier Division
HKCC A
2-0
Vets A
Saturday, 28 Sep 2019
Premier Division
HKFC A
9-0
KCC A
Premier Division
HKFC B
4-1
Dutch A
Premier Division
Valley A
5-1
Shaheen A
1st Division
Antlers A
0-2
HKFC D
1st Division
HKCC B
2-0
Phoenix A
1st Division
HKFC C
7-0
KCC B
1st Division
Shaheen B
3-0
Aquila A
1st Division
Valley B
3-0
Elite A
2nd Division
Elite B
1-0
Dutch B
2nd Division
Skyers A
1-0
HKFC E
2nd Division
Swire A
0-2
Ewis A
3rd Division
Elite C
0-4
Khalsa A
3rd Division
HKFC G
2-1
Antlers B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
1-0
Valley D
4th Division
Antlers C
6-0
Shaheen C
4th Division
HKCC C
3-1
Skyers B
4th Division
Recreio A
0-1
Bauhinia Youth
4th Division
Swire B
6-1
Valley E
Thursday, 10 Oct 2019
3rd Division
Vets C
2-0
Ewis B
Saturday, 12 Oct 2019
Premier Division
Dutch A
1-5
HKFC A
Premier Division
HKFC B
1-4
Valley A
Premier Division
KCC A
5-0
Shaheen A
1st Division
HKCC B
1-1
Antlers A
1st Division
KCC B
0-1
Elite A
1st Division
Valley B
4-1
HKFC D
2nd Division
HKFC F
6-0
Elite B
2nd Division
LHT A
1-1
Dutch B
2nd Division
Valley C
0-3
Ewis A
3rd Division
Elite C
4-3
Antlers B
3rd Division
LHT B
0-0
HKFC G
3rd Division
Valley D
0-5
Khalsa A
4th Division
HKCC C
5-0
Valley E
4th Division
HKFC H
Bauhinia Youth
4th Division
Recreio A
2-0
Swire B
Tuesday, 15 Oct 2019
4th Division
Shaheen C
HKFC H
Wednesday, 16 Oct 2019
Premier Division
Vets A
0-4
Coyotez
Thursday, 17 Oct 2019
2nd Division
Vets B
3-0
Elite B
3rd Division
Vets C
2-0
HKFC G
Saturday, 19 Oct 2019
Premier Division
Coyotez
3-1
KCC A
1st Division
Aquila A
3-1
Phoenix A
1st Division
HKFC C
2-0
Elite A
1st Division
HKFC D
2-0
KCC B
2nd Division
Ewis A
7-1
Dutch B
2nd Division
HKFC F
2-0
Swire A
2nd Division
LHT A
2-2
Skyers A
3rd Division
Elite C
2-1
LHT B
3rd Division
HKU
0-0
Ewis B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
1-2
Khalsa A
3rd Division
Valley D
1-1
Antlers B
4th Division
Antlers C
2-0
Valley E
4th Division
HKCC C
1-1
Recreio A
4th Division
HKFC H
3-0
RHINO
Monday, 21 Oct 2019
Premier Division
Vets A
0-1
HKFC A
Tuesday, 22 Oct 2019
3rd Division
Vets C
1-1
Elite C
Thursday, 24 Oct 2019
2nd Division
Vets B
3-1
Swire A
Saturday, 26 Oct 2019
Premier Division
Dutch A
0-6
Coyotez
Premier Division
KCC A
2-0
HKCC A
1st Division
Aquila A
1-0
Antlers A
1st Division
HKFC D
1-1
Elite A
1st Division
KCC B
0-2
HKCC B
1st Division
Phoenix A
0-1
HKFC C
1st Division
Shaheen B
1-2
Valley B
2nd Division
Ewis A
0-0
Skyers A
2nd Division
HKFC E
3-0
Elite B
2nd Division
LHT A
2-1
HKFC F
2nd Division
Valley C
4-0
Dutch B
3rd Division
Ewis B
0-1
Phoenix B
3rd Division
HKFC G
2-1
HKU
3rd Division
Khalsa A
3-1
Antlers B
3rd Division
Valley D
2-0
LHT B
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
2-3
RHINO
4th Division
HKFC H
5-1
Swire B
4th Division
Skyers B
3-2
Shaheen C
Monday, 28 Oct 2019
2nd Division
Vets B
1-1
LHT A
3rd Division
Valley D
0-0
Vets C
Tuesday, 29 Oct 2019
2nd Division
Dutch B
0-4
Skyers A
Wednesday, 30 Oct 2019
Premier Division
Dutch A
1-2
Vets A
Thursday, 31 Oct 2019
2nd Division
HKFC E
2-1
Swire A
Saturday, 2 Nov 2019
Premier Division
Coyotez
8-0
Shaheen A
Premier Division
Valley A
1-0
HKCC A
2nd Division
Elite B
0-4
Valley C
2nd Division
Ewis A
0-1
HKFC F
3rd Division
Ewis B
1-1
HKFC G
3rd Division
HKU
0-3
Elite C
3rd Division
Khalsa A
6-1
LHT B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
5-0
Antlers B
Tuesday, 5 Nov 2019
3rd Division
Khalsa A
7-1
Vets C
Wednesday, 6 Nov 2019
2nd Division
Ewis A
5-0
Vets B
Saturday, 9 Nov 2019
Premier Division
Shaheen A
0-6
HKCC A
1st Division
Aquila A
0-3
Valley B
1st Division
Elite A
3-1
HKCC B
1st Division
HKFC C
4-2
HKFC D
1st Division
KCC B
1-0
Shaheen B
1st Division
Phoenix A
2-0
Antlers A
2nd Division
Dutch B
5-1
HKFC F
2nd Division
Elite B
0-2
Swire A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-1
LHT A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-0
Skyers A
3rd Division
Antlers B
8-0
LHT B
3rd Division
Ewis B
1-0
Elite C
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-4
Phoenix B
3rd Division
HKU
1-1
Valley D
4th Division
Antlers C
1-1
Recreio A
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
Swire B
4th Division
HKFC H
1-1
HKCC C
4th Division
Shaheen C
0-7
RHINO
4th Division
Skyers B
2-0
Valley E
Monday, 18 Nov 2019
2nd Division
Skyers A
1-1
Vets B
Saturday, 23 Nov 2019
Premier Division
HKCC A
1-3
HKFC B
Premier Division
HKFC A
4-0
Coyotez
1st Division
Antlers A
1-5
Valley B
1st Division
Elite A
4-1
Aquila A
1st Division
HKCC B
0-2
HKFC C
1st Division
Phoenix A
3-0
KCC B
1st Division
Shaheen B
1-0
HKFC D
2nd Division
Dutch B
1-4
HKFC E
2nd Division
Elite B
0-1
Ewis A
2nd Division
Swire A
1-1
LHT A
3rd Division
Antlers B
2-2
HKU
3rd Division
Elite C
0-3
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Ewis B
0-7
Khalsa A
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
0-4
Antlers C
4th Division
HKFC H
Skyers B
4th Division
RHINO
2-0
HKCC C
4th Division
Shaheen C
2-5
Swire B
4th Division
Valley E
0-2
Recreio A
Monday, 25 Nov 2019
Premier Division
Vets A
0-3
Valley A
Tuesday, 26 Nov 2019
2nd Division
Vets B
0-1
HKFC E
Wednesday, 27 Nov 2019
1st Division
Antlers A
2-2
KCC B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
3-0
Vets C
Thursday, 28 Nov 2019
2nd Division
Dutch B
0-1
Vets B
Saturday, 30 Nov 2019
Premier Division
Coyotez
1-1
HKFC B
Premier Division
HKCC A
3-2
Dutch A
Premier Division
Shaheen A
HKFC A
Premier Division
Valley A
4-1
KCC A
1st Division
HKCC B
4-0
Shaheen B
1st Division
HKFC D
0-0
Aquila A
1st Division
Phoenix A
0-0
Elite A
1st Division
Valley B
0-3
HKFC C
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-0
HKFC E
2nd Division
Swire A
0-2
Skyers A
3rd Division
Elite C
1-0
Valley D
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-5
Khalsa A
3rd Division
LHT B
0-0
HKU
4th Division
Recreio A
6-1
Shaheen C
4th Division
Skyers B
2-3
Bauhinia Youth
4th Division
Swire B
1-9
HKCC C
4th Division
Valley E
HKFC H
Monday, 2 Dec 2019
1st Division
Antlers A
0-6
HKFC C
3rd Division
Antlers B
2-1
Vets C
Tuesday, 3 Dec 2019
2nd Division
Vets B
0-1
Valley C
Wednesday, 4 Dec 2019
4th Division
RHINO
4-1
Skyers B
4th Division
Swire B
5-1
Antlers C
Thursday, 5 Dec 2019
Premier Division
Vets A
2-0
KCC A
Saturday, 7 Dec 2019
Premier Division
Dutch A
3-0
KCC A
Premier Division
HKCC A
0-3
Coyotez
Premier Division
Shaheen A
0-8
HKFC B
Premier Division
Valley A
1-3
HKFC A
1st Division
Antlers A
0-2
Elite A
1st Division
HKCC B
1-0
Aquila A
1st Division
HKFC C
4-1
Shaheen B
1st Division
HKFC D
1-2
Phoenix A
1st Division
Valley B
4-0
KCC B
2nd Division
Elite B
1-2
LHT A
2nd Division
Skyers A
0-1
HKFC F
3rd Division
Antlers B
3-1
Ewis B
3rd Division
HKFC G
2-0
Valley D
4th Division
Recreio A
0-4
HKFC H
4th Division
RHINO
6-0
Antlers C
4th Division
Shaheen C
HKCC C
Tuesday, 10 Dec 2019
1st Division
Aquila A
3-0
KCC B
1st Division
Phoenix A
0-1
Valley B
Wednesday, 11 Dec 2019
Premier Division
HKFC B
1-0
Vets A
Thursday, 12 Dec 2019
Premier Division
HKFC A
6-0
HKCC A
Saturday, 14 Dec 2019
Premier Division
HKFC A
6-0
HKFC B
1st Division
Aquila A
0-4
HKFC C
1st Division
Shaheen B
2-1
Phoenix A
1st Division
Valley B
2-1
HKCC B
2nd Division
LHT A
1-1
Ewis A
2nd Division
Skyers A
2-1
Elite B
2nd Division
Swire A
1-4
Dutch B
2nd Division
Valley C
1-1
HKFC E
3rd Division
HKU
0-2
Phoenix B
3rd Division
LHT B
0-5
Ewis B
4th Division
Antlers C
3-1
Skyers B
4th Division
Valley E
0-8
RHINO