Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2018
  Sep   19   22   27   29  
  Oct   3   4   6   8   11   13   15   17   20   24   25   27   29   31  
  Nov   1   3   5   8   10   12   14   15   17   19   21   22   24   28   29  
  Dec   1   5   8   10   12   15   17  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Wednesday, 19 Sep 2018
2nd Division
Vets B
3-0
LHT A
3rd Division
Vets C
3-1
Valley D
Saturday, 22 Sep 2018
Premier Division
Valley A
7-0
Dutch A
1st Division
Aquila A
0-3
HKFC D
1st Division
Dutch B
0-2
Valley B
1st Division
HKCC B
0-1
Shaheen A
1st Division
HKFC C
6-0
Antlers A
1st Division
KCC B
1-1
RHINO
2nd Division
Elite A
2-0
HKFC E
2nd Division
Elite B
0-1
HKFC F
2nd Division
Swire A
3-0
Skyers A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-0
Phoenix A
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-0
HKU
3rd Division
LHT B
0-1
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Police
2-0
Shaheen B
4th Division
Ewis C
0-4
Antlers B
4th Division
Swire B
2-1
Bauhinia Youth
4th Division
Valley E
0-9
HKCC C
Thursday, 27 Sep 2018
2nd Division
Phoenix A
1-0
Vets B
3rd Division
Vets C
3-1
LHT B
Saturday, 29 Sep 2018
3rd Division
Elite C
0-6
Ewis A
4th Division
Ewis B
0-1
HKFC H
4th Division
Skyers B
1-2
Khalsa A
4th Division
Swire B
0-2
Antlers B
Wednesday, 3 Oct 2018
Premier Division
HKFC B
2-0
Vets A
Thursday, 4 Oct 2018
2nd Division
Vets B
0-3
HKFC E
3rd Division
Vets C
1-1
Phoenix B
Saturday, 6 Oct 2018
Premier Division
HKCC A
6-0
KCC A
Premier Division
HKFC A
2-0
Coyotez
1st Division
Aquila A
1-4
HKFC C
1st Division
Dutch B
1-2
Antlers A
1st Division
HKFC D
1-2
HKCC B
1st Division
KCC B
0-6
Valley B
1st Division
RHINO
0-4
Shaheen A
2nd Division
Elite B
1-9
Elite A
2nd Division
Skyers A
0-3
Phoenix A
2nd Division
Swire A
3-1
LHT A
2nd Division
Valley C
2-1
HKFC F
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-0
Elite C
3rd Division
LHT B
0-3
Ewis A
3rd Division
Police
2-0
HKU
3rd Division
Valley D
5-0
Shaheen B
4th Division
HKFC H
6-0
Ewis C
4th Division
Recreio A
1-0
Khalsa A
4th Division
Skyers B
0-2
HKCC C
4th Division
Valley E
0-0
Ewis B
Monday, 8 Oct 2018
2nd Division
Elite A
3-1
Vets B
3rd Division
Vets C
0-4
Ewis A
Thursday, 11 Oct 2018
Premier Division
Vets A
0-7
Valley A
Saturday, 13 Oct 2018
Premier Division
Dutch A
1-3
Coyotez
Premier Division
HKFC A
3-0
HKCC A
Premier Division
KCC A
0-3
HKFC B
1st Division
HKCC B
2-2
Aquila A
1st Division
HKFC C
7-2
Dutch B
1st Division
KCC B
0-7
Antlers A
1st Division
RHINO
0-3
HKFC D
1st Division
Shaheen A
0-1
Valley B
2nd Division
Phoenix A
3-0
LHT A
2nd Division
Skyers A
1-0
HKFC F
2nd Division
Swire A
2-2
HKFC E
2nd Division
Valley C
0-0
Elite B
3rd Division
Elite C
1-2
LHT B
3rd Division
Police
0-2
HKFC G
3rd Division
Shaheen B
0-9
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Valley D
2-2
HKU
4th Division
Khalsa A
4-1
Bauhinia Youth
4th Division
Skyers B
0-5
Ewis B
4th Division
Valley E
HKFC H
Monday, 15 Oct 2018
Premier Division
Vets A
0-0
Dutch A
Wednesday, 17 Oct 2018
4th Division
Recreio A
0-5
HKCC C
Saturday, 20 Oct 2018
Premier Division
HKCC A
0-3
Valley A
Premier Division
HKFC A
5-0
HKFC B
Premier Division
KCC A
0-3
Coyotez
1st Division
Antlers A
0-5
Valley B
1st Division
Aquila A
0-7
Shaheen A
1st Division
Dutch B
0-0
RHINO
1st Division
HKCC B
1-0
KCC B
1st Division
HKFC C
1-1
HKFC D
2nd Division
Elite A
7-0
Swire A
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-2
HKFC E
2nd Division
LHT A
4-2
Elite B
2nd Division
Skyers A
0-1
Valley C
3rd Division
Ewis A
4-0
Valley D
3rd Division
HKU
1-0
Shaheen B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
2-0
Elite C
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
2-5
HKCC C
4th Division
HKFC H
0-4
Swire B
4th Division
Khalsa A
0-0
Antlers B
4th Division
Recreio A
0-1
Ewis B
4th Division
Skyers B
7-0
Valley E
Wednesday, 24 Oct 2018
Premier Division
Vets A
0-4
HKCC A
Thursday, 25 Oct 2018
2nd Division
Swire A
3-1
Vets B
3rd Division
Elite C
0-1
Vets C
Saturday, 27 Oct 2018
Premier Division
Coyotez
0-1
Valley A
Premier Division
Dutch A
0-3
HKFC B
Premier Division
HKFC A
KCC A
1st Division
HKCC B
0-2
HKFC C
1st Division
KCC B
3-1
Dutch B
1st Division
RHINO
1-2
Aquila A
1st Division
Shaheen A
2-0
Antlers A
1st Division
Valley B
0-1
HKFC D
2nd Division
LHT A
2-4
HKFC F
2nd Division
Phoenix A
2-0
HKFC E
2nd Division
Skyers A
0-1
Elite B
2nd Division
Valley C
0-3
Elite A
3rd Division
HKU
0-2
Ewis A
3rd Division
Phoenix B
1-1
HKFC G
3rd Division
Shaheen B
0-6
LHT B
3rd Division
Valley D
2-0
Police
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
Ewis B
4th Division
Recreio A
3-0
Valley E
4th Division
Skyers B
HKFC H
Monday, 29 Oct 2018
3rd Division
HKU
0-0
LHT B
Wednesday, 31 Oct 2018
2nd Division
HKFC F
2-0
Vets B
3rd Division
Shaheen B
0-2
Vets C
Thursday, 1 Nov 2018
Premier Division
HKFC A
5-0
Vets A
Saturday, 3 Nov 2018
Premier Division
Dutch A
0-1
KCC A
Premier Division
Valley A
3-1
HKFC B
1st Division
HKFC C
KCC B
1st Division
HKFC D
2-1
Antlers A
1st Division
RHINO
2-1
HKCC B
1st Division
Shaheen A
7-0
Dutch B
1st Division
Valley B
6-1
Aquila A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-1
Elite B
2nd Division
LHT A
1-2
Valley C
2nd Division
Phoenix A
3-1
Swire A
2nd Division
Skyers A
0-5
Elite A
3rd Division
Ewis A
7-0
HKFC G
3rd Division
Phoenix B
3-0
Police
3rd Division
Valley D
0-1
Elite C
4th Division
Antlers B
0-1
Ewis B
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
1-1
Valley E
4th Division
HKCC C
0-0
Ewis C
4th Division
Khalsa A
9-0
Swire B
4th Division
Recreio A
2-1
Skyers B
Monday, 5 Nov 2018
Premier Division
Coyotez
2-0
Vets A
Thursday, 8 Nov 2018
2nd Division
Elite B
2-0
Vets B
3rd Division
HKU
2-0
Vets C
Saturday, 10 Nov 2018
Premier Division
HKFC A
7-0
Dutch A
Premier Division
HKFC B
0-0
HKCC A
Premier Division
Valley A
3-0
KCC A
1st Division
Antlers A
1-2
Aquila A
1st Division
HKFC D
1-0
Dutch B
1st Division
RHINO
0-5
HKFC C
1st Division
Shaheen A
6-0
KCC B
1st Division
Valley B
0-0
HKCC B
2nd Division
Elite A
1-1
Phoenix A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-0
Valley C
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-0
Swire A
2nd Division
LHT A
0-0
Skyers A
3rd Division
Elite C
2-0
Shaheen B
3rd Division
Ewis A
2-0
Police
3rd Division
HKFC G
4-0
LHT B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
2-0
Valley D
4th Division
Antlers B
2-1
Valley E
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
2-2
Skyers B
4th Division
HKCC C
3-0
Swire B
4th Division
Recreio A
1-2
HKFC H
Monday, 12 Nov 2018
2nd Division
Vets B
1-1
Valley C
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-1
Vets C
Wednesday, 14 Nov 2018
Premier Division
KCC A
2-0
Vets A
Thursday, 15 Nov 2018
3rd Division
LHT B
1-0
Valley D
4th Division
Ewis B
6-0
Ewis C
Saturday, 17 Nov 2018
Premier Division
HKCC A
2-0
Dutch A
Premier Division
HKFC A
4-1
Valley A
Premier Division
HKFC B
1-0
Coyotez
1st Division
Antlers A
0-1
HKCC B
1st Division
Aquila A
0-0
Dutch B
1st Division
HKFC C
3-0
Shaheen A
1st Division
Valley B
0-0
RHINO
2nd Division
Elite B
0-3
Swire A
2nd Division
HKFC E
2-3
Skyers A
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-4
Phoenix A
2nd Division
LHT A
0-5
Elite A
3rd Division
Phoenix B
0-0
HKU
3rd Division
Police
0-3
Elite C
3rd Division
Valley D
3-0
HKFC G
4th Division
Antlers B
7-2
Skyers B
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
0-1
Recreio A
4th Division
Ewis B
2-0
Swire B
4th Division
Ewis C
0-2
Valley E
4th Division
HKFC H
0-0
Khalsa A
Monday, 19 Nov 2018
3rd Division
Shaheen B
Ewis A
Wednesday, 21 Nov 2018
2nd Division
Vets B
1-0
Skyers A
3rd Division
Police
1-0
Vets C
Thursday, 22 Nov 2018
Premier Division
HKFC B
5-0
Vets A
Saturday, 24 Nov 2018
Premier Division
HKCC A
1-0
KCC A
Premier Division
HKFC A
2-0
Coyotez
Premier Division
Valley A
4-0
Dutch A
1st Division
Antlers A
1-1
RHINO
1st Division
Aquila A
KCC B
1st Division
Dutch B
1-4
HKCC B
1st Division
HKFC D
0-1
Shaheen A
1st Division
Valley B
0-1
HKFC C
2nd Division
Elite A
9-0
HKFC F
2nd Division
Elite B
0-7
Phoenix A
2nd Division
HKFC E
2-1
LHT A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-0
Swire A
3rd Division
Elite C
0-1
HKU
3rd Division
Ewis A
1-0
Phoenix B
3rd Division
HKFC G
6-0
Shaheen B
4th Division
Antlers B
1-0
Recreio A
4th Division
Bauhinia Youth
0-8
HKFC H
4th Division
Ewis C
3-0
Skyers B
4th Division
HKCC C
2-1
Khalsa A
4th Division
Valley E
3-0
Swire B
Wednesday, 28 Nov 2018
2nd Division
Vets B
1-3
LHT A
3rd Division
Vets C
2-1
Valley D
Thursday, 29 Nov 2018
Premier Division
Vets A
1-2
Dutch A
Saturday, 1 Dec 2018
Premier Division
HKCC A
0-0
Valley A
Premier Division
HKFC A
4-0
HKFC B
Premier Division
KCC A
0-2
Coyotez
1st Division
HKCC B
1-3
Shaheen A
2nd Division
Elite A
3-0
HKFC E
2nd Division
Elite B
2-2
HKFC F
2nd Division
Valley C
0-3
Phoenix A
3rd Division
Elite C
0-4
Ewis A
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-0
HKU
3rd Division
LHT B
0-1
Phoenix B
4th Division
Antlers B
5-0
Bauhinia Youth
4th Division
HKFC H
0-0
HKCC C
4th Division
Swire B
0-1
Skyers B
Wednesday, 5 Dec 2018
Premier Division
Vets A
1-5
Valley A
Saturday, 8 Dec 2018
Premier Division
Dutch A
0-1
Coyotez
Premier Division
HKCC A
1-3
HKFC A
Premier Division
KCC A
0-2
HKFC B
1st Division
Aquila A
0-7
HKFC D
1st Division
Dutch B
0-5
Valley B
1st Division
HKFC C
3-0
Antlers A
1st Division
KCC B
1-2
RHINO
2nd Division
Elite B
1-7
Elite A
2nd Division
Phoenix A
0-0
Skyers A
2nd Division
Swire A
1-2
LHT A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-2
HKFC F
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-2
Elite C
3rd Division
HKU
2-1
Police
3rd Division
LHT B
0-4
Ewis A
3rd Division
Valley D
1-1
Shaheen B
4th Division
HKCC C
0-1
Antlers B
4th Division
Swire B
1-1
Ewis C
Monday, 10 Dec 2018
2nd Division
Vets B
1-4
HKFC E
3rd Division
Vets C
3-4
Phoenix B
Wednesday, 12 Dec 2018
4th Division
Ewis C
0-1
Recreio A
Saturday, 15 Dec 2018
1st Division
HKFC D
2-1
KCC B
2nd Division
Skyers A
1-0
Swire A
4th Division
Khalsa A
2-0
Ewis C
Monday, 17 Dec 2018
3rd Division
LHT B
2-3
Police