Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2022
  Sep   17   19   21   24   26   28  
  Oct   1   3   5   8   10   12   15   20   22   24   25   27   29   31  
  Nov   2   5   7   9   12   14   15   16   19   21   22   23   26   28   29  
  Dec   3   8   12  
2023
  Jan   4   9   12   14   16   18   28   30   31  
  Feb   2   4   6   8   11   13   15   18   20   23   25   27   28  
  Mar   1   4   6   8   11   13   15   18   20   25   27  
  Apr   1   3   5   10   12   15   18   19   22  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 17 Sep 2022
 
P
18:00
KP
KCC A
Coyotez
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Andy Chan - 4477
Chang Fu Shing 4613
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
KCC B
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
Valley B
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
Phoenix A
Billy Dillon - 4384
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Elite A
Swire A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Chow Kwong San - 4446
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Ewis A
Shaheen A
ChangĀ Fu Shing - 4613
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
LHT A
HKFC C
KCC B
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
HKCC B
Skyers A
Dutch A
Valley B
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Elite B
Valley C
Elite C
Valley D
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC F
Sirius
HKFC D
LHT A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
RHINO
HKFC G
Kai Tak
Shaheen B
 
  Res
3
17:00
LF
HKU
Phoenix B
RHINO
HKFC G
 
 
4
15:10
BS
HKCC C
Swire B
LHT B
Police
 
  Res
4
16:45
BS
LHT B
Police
HKCC C
Swire B
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Elite C
Valley D
Elite B
Valley C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Kai Tak
Shaheen B
HKU
Phoenix B
 
Monday, 19 Sep 2022
 
P
20:30
HV1
Valley A
Vets A
Moka Mok - 4561
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder 4340
  Res
2
19:00
HV1
HKFC E
HKUHC
Valley A
Vets A
 
Wednesday, 21 Sep 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
HKFC B
Bauhinia
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Grewal Parminder
 
2
20:30
KP
Aquila A
Vets B
HKFC B
Bauhinia
 
Saturday, 24 Sep 2022
 
P
16:00
HV1
Valley A
HKFC B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Moka Mok - 4561
Andy Chan
 
1
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
HKFC C
Andy Chan - 4477
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Valley B
Elite A
Asghar Ali - 4520
Ken Kong - 4493
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Antlers A
Dutch A
Mike Evans - 4518
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Shaheen A
HKCC A
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
ChangĀ Fu Shing - 4613
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Swire A
Ewis A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Camela Wong - 4569
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
Skyers A
HKFC E
LHT A
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC E
LHT A
HKFC D
Skyers A
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
HKCC B
Valley C
Antlers B
HKFC F
 
 
2
14:30
KP
Elite B
Aquila A
Swire A
Ewis A
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Antlers B
HKFC F
HKCC B
Valley C
 
 
3
15:30
LF
RHINO
HKU
Shaheen B
LHT B
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Sirius
HKFC G
RHINO
HKU
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Swire B
Kai Tak
Elite C
HKCC C
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Elite C
HKCC C
Swire B
Kai Tak
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
Valley D
Police
Antlers A
Dutch A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
LHT B
Sirius
HKFC G
 
Monday, 26 Sep 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
Vets B
Vets C
Phoenix B
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Vets C
Phoenix B
HKUHC
Vets B
 
Wednesday, 28 Sep 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
Coyotez
Bauhinia
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Leung Wai Luen 4425
 
P
20:30
KP
Vets A
HKFC A
Moka Mok - 4561
Andy Chan - 4477
Leung Wai Luen 4425
Saturday, 1 Oct 2022
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Coyotez
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Elite A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Ewis A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
KCC B
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Valley C
Aquila A
Phoenix B
HKFC G
 
 
2
14:00
LF
LHT A
HKCC B
RHINO
HKFC F
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Skyers A
Elite B
LHT A
HKCC B
 
 
3
17:40
HV1
Sirius
Antlers B
HKCC A
Swire A
 
 
3
18:30
HV2
Phoenix B
HKFC G
Valley C
Aquila A
 
 
3
17:00
LF
RHINO
HKFC F
Skyers A
Elite B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
Elite C
LHT B
Swire B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
LHT B
Swire B
Kai Tak
Elite C
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Police
Shaheen B
HKCC C
Valley D
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
HKCC C
Valley D
Police
Shaheen B
 
Monday, 3 Oct 2022
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
HKFC D
Antlers B
Vets C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Antlers B
Vets C
HKUHC
HKFC D
 
Wednesday, 5 Oct 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
20:30
KP
HKFC E
Vets B
Bauhinia
KCC A
 
Saturday, 8 Oct 2022
 
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Swire A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Valley B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Antlers A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Shaheen A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC E
Skyers A
HKFC G
Antlers B
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Valley C
HKFC E
Skyers A
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
HKCC B
Aquila A
Phoenix B
RHINO
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC G
Antlers B
HKFC D
Valley C
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Phoenix B
RHINO
Valley D
Shaheen B
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
Sirius
Swire B
Police
 
 
4
15:10
BS
HKCC C
Kai Tak
Elite C
LHT B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Elite C
LHT B
HKCC C
Kai Tak
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Valley D
Shaheen B
HKCC B
Aquila A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Swire B
Police
HKU
Sirius
 
Monday, 10 Oct 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
LHT A
HKFC F
Vets C
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
HKFC F
Vets C
HKUHC
LHT A
 
Wednesday, 12 Oct 2022
 
P
20:30
KP
Vets A
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
19:00
KP
Elite B
Vets B
Vets A
Coyotez
 
Saturday, 15 Oct 2022
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
18:00
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKCC A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Ewis A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
KCC B
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
15:10
BS
RHINO
Sirius
Police
Elite C
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Phoenix B
Antlers B
Kai Tak
Valley D
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
HKFC F
Shaheen B
Swire B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
Elite C
RHINO
Sirius
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Kai Tak
Valley D
LHT B
HKCC C
 
 
4
17:00
HV2
LHT B
HKCC C
Phoenix B
Antlers B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Swire B
HKU
HKFC F
 
Thursday, 20 Oct 2022
 
P
20:30
HV1
HKFC B
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
HKFC G
Vets C
HKFC B
Vets A
 
Saturday, 22 Oct 2022
 
P
18:00
KP
Coyotez
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Antlers A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Dutch A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Elite A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Swire A
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
Elite B
HKCC B
Valley C
HKFC E
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Aquila A
HKFC D
Elite B
HKCC B
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Valley C
HKFC E
Aquila A
HKFC D
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC F
Phoenix B
HKFC G
HKU
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
HKFC G
HKU
HKFC F
Phoenix B
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Antlers B
RHINO
HKCC C
Police
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
LHT B
Valley D
Swire B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Valley D
Swire B
Kai Tak
LHT B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Elite C
Shaheen B
Antlers B
RHINO
 
 
4
15:30
LF
HKCC C
Police
Elite C
Shaheen B
 
Monday, 24 Oct 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
Skyers A
HKUHC
Vets C
Sirius
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Vets C
Sirius
Skyers A
HKUHC
 
Tuesday, 25 Oct 2022
 
P
20:30
HV1
Vets A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Thursday, 27 Oct 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets B
LHT A
Vets A
KCC A
 
Saturday, 29 Oct 2022
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
18:40
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKCC A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
KCC B
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Shaheen A
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
Elite B
HKFC D
HKCC A
Elite A
 
 
2
16:00
HV2
Aquila A
HKFC E
LHT B
Valley D
 
 
2
14:00
LF
LHT A
Skyers A
HKU
Antlers B
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC G
HKFC F
HKFC C
Dutch A
 
 
3
17:40
HV2
Phoenix B
Sirius
Aquila A
HKFC E
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
Antlers B
LHT A
Skyers A
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Swire B
Elite C
Police
Kai Tak
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
Kai Tak
Swire B
Elite C
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
LHT B
Valley D
Phoenix B
Sirius
 
 
4
14:30
KP
Shaheen B
HKCC C
KCC B
Antlers A
 
Monday, 31 Oct 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKCC B
Vets B
HKUHC
Valley C
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
Valley C
HKCC B
Vets B
 
Wednesday, 2 Nov 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
20:30
KP
HKU
Vets C
Bauhinia
Vets A
 
Saturday, 5 Nov 2022
 
3
15:30
HV2
HKU
Phoenix B
 
 
 
Monday, 7 Nov 2022
 
2
20:30
HV1
Aquila A
HKUHC
RHINO
Vets C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
RHINO
Vets C
Aquila A
HKUHC
 
Wednesday, 9 Nov 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
Valley A
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
20:30
KP
Vets B
Skyers A
Valley A
Bauhinia
 
Saturday, 12 Nov 2022
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Elite A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Dutch A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Valley B
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Antlers A
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Ewis A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Valley C
LHT A
Sirius
HKU
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
HKCC B
HKFC D
LHT B
Elite C
 
 
2
18:00
KP
Elite B
HKFC E
Ewis A
HKCC A
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Sirius
HKU
Valley C
LHT A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
RHINO
Phoenix B
Shaheen B
Valley D
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Antlers B
HKFC G
RHINO
Phoenix B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
HKCC C
Police
Swire B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
Swire B
Kai Tak
HKCC C
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
LHT B
Elite C
HKCC B
HKFC D
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Valley D
Antlers B
HKFC G
 
Monday, 14 Nov 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKFC D
Vets B
HKUHC
Elite B
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
Elite B
HKFC D
Vets B
 
Tuesday, 15 Nov 2022
 
P
20:30
HV1
KCC A
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Wednesday, 16 Nov 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 19 Nov 2022
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Swire A
Valley B
Phoenix A
Dutch A
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Dutch A
Swire A
Valley B
 
 
1
16:00
KP
KCC B
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Shaheen A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
HKCC B
HKFC C
Ewis A
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Skyers A
Valley C
Phoenix B
HKFC F
 
 
2
14:30
KP
LHT A
Aquila A
KCC B
Elite A
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Phoenix B
HKFC F
Valley D
HKCC C
 
 
3
15:30
LF
RHINO
Antlers B
Shaheen B
Police
 
 
3
17:00
LF
HKU
HKFC G
RHINO
Antlers B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Elite C
Kai Tak
Swire B
LHT B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Swire B
LHT B
Elite C
Kai Tak
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Valley D
HKCC C
Skyers A
Valley C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Police
HKU
HKFC G
 
Monday, 21 Nov 2022
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets B
Valley C
HKCC B
HKUHC
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKCC B
HKUHC
Vets B
Valley C
 
Tuesday, 22 Nov 2022
 
P
20:30
HV1
Coyotez
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Wednesday, 23 Nov 2022
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 26 Nov 2022
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
HV1
Valley A
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKCC A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Dutch A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
Antlers A
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Elite A
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Ewis A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
HKFC E
HKFC B
HKFC A
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Aquila A
Skyers A
Swire B
Valley D
 
 
2
18:00
KP
Elite B
LHT A
Ewis A
KCC B
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC F
HKFC G
HKFC D
HKFC E
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Antlers B
HKU
Antlers A
Swire A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
Sirius
Phoenix B
Shaheen B
Elite C
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Police
HKCC C
LHT B
Kai Tak
 
 
4
16:45
BS
LHT B
Kai Tak
Police
HKCC C
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
Swire B
Valley D
Aquila A
Skyers A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Elite C
Sirius
Phoenix B
 
Monday, 28 Nov 2022
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets C
HKFC F
KCC A
Bauhinia
 
Tuesday, 29 Nov 2022
 
P
19:00
HV1
KCC A
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 3 Dec 2022
 
1
14:30
HV1
Shaheen A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Phoenix A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
Swire A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
KCC B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC F
HKU
HKFC F
HKU
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Antlers B
Phoenix B
Sirius
RHINO
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
Sirius
RHINO
Swire A
Dutch A
 
 
4
15:10
BS
HKCC C
Elite C
Kai Tak
Swire B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Kai Tak
Swire B
HKCC C
Elite C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT B
Shaheen B
Police
Valley D
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Police
Valley D
LHT B
Shaheen B
 
Thursday, 8 Dec 2022
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets C
HKFC G
Vets C
HKFC G
 
Monday, 12 Dec 2022
 
3
19:00
HV1
RHINO
Vets C
RHINO
Vets C
 
Wednesday, 4 Jan 2023
 
3
19:00
KP
Vets C
Antlers B
Vets C
Antlers B
 
Monday, 9 Jan 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
Valley C
HKUHC
Sirius
Vets C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Sirius
Vets C
Valley C
HKUHC
 
Thursday, 12 Jan 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets B
HKCC B
Vets B
HKCC B
 
Saturday, 14 Jan 2023
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
Swire A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Phoenix A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
KCC B
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Shaheen A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Aquila A
HKFC C
HKCC A
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
Skyers A
LHT A
Swire A
Antlers A
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Elite B
HKFC D
HKCC C
Shaheen B
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC F
RHINO
HKFC E
Aquila A
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
Antlers B
Sirius
Valley D
LHT B
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Phoenix B
HKFC G
Elite B
HKFC D
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
Police
Elite C
Swire B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Elite C
Swire B
Kai Tak
Police
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
Valley D
LHT B
Antlers B
Sirius
 
 
4
14:00
LF
HKCC C
Shaheen B
Phoenix B
HKFC G
 
Monday, 16 Jan 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
Vets B
Vets C
HKU
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets C
HKU
HKUHC
Vets B
 
Wednesday, 18 Jan 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
HKFC A
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 28 Jan 2023
 
P
18:00
KP
Coyotez
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Ewis A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
KCC B
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
LHT A
HKFC D
Skyers A
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
Skyers A
HKFC E
LHT A
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
HKCC B
Valley C
HKCC A
Dutch A
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Elite B
Aquila A
Valley D
Elite C
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC F
Antlers B
HKFC C
Antlers A
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
HKFC G
Sirius
Elite B
Aquila A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
RHINO
Swire B
HKCC C
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
Police
LHT B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
LHT B
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
Valley D
Elite C
HKFC G
Sirius
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Swire B
HKCC C
HKU
RHINO
 
Monday, 30 Jan 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
Vets A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Phoenix B
Vets C
Vets A
Valley A
 
Tuesday, 31 Jan 2023
 
P
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
Thursday, 2 Feb 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets B
Elite B
Bauhinia
HKFC B
 
Saturday, 4 Feb 2023
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Antlers A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Dutch A
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Ewis A
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Elite A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Aquila A
HKCC B
Sirius
HKFC F
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Valley C
HKFC D
Aquila A
HKCC B
 
 
2
14:00
LF
Skyers A
HKFC E
Phoenix B
HKU
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Sirius
HKFC F
Valley C
HKFC D
 
 
3
15:30
LF
RHINO
HKFC G
Skyers A
HKFC E
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Phoenix B
HKU
RHINO
HKFC G
 
Monday, 6 Feb 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
HKFC A
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
19:00
HV1
Valley C
Vets B
HKFC A
Vets A
 
 
2
19:00
HV2
HKUHC
HKCC B
HKUHC
HKCC B
 
Wednesday, 8 Feb 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 11 Feb 2023
 
P
16:00
HV1
Valley A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Valley B
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Antlers A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Dutch A
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Elite A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Ewis A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC E
HKFC D
HKFC F
HKU
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
LHT A
Elite B
HKCC C
LHT B
 
 
2
17:00
LF
Skyers A
Aquila A
Elite C
Police
 
 
3
16:45
BS
Sirius
RHINO
Valley D
Kai Tak
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC F
HKU
HKFC E
HKFC D
 
 
3
18:30
HV2
Antlers B
Phoenix B
Dutch A
Phoenix A
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Valley D
Kai Tak
Sirius
RHINO
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
HKCC C
LHT B
LHT A
Elite B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Swire B
Shaheen B
Skyers A
Aquila A
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Elite C
Police
Swire B
Shaheen B
 
Monday, 13 Feb 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets B
HKFC E
HKFC D
HKUHC
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKFC D
HKUHC
Vets B
HKFC E
 
Wednesday, 15 Feb 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Vets A
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
20:30
KP
Vets C
HKFC G
Vets A
Bauhinia
 
Saturday, 18 Feb 2023
 
P
17:40
HV1
Valley A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Coyotez
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKCC A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Shaheen A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
KCC B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Aquila A
Valley C
Valley D
Kai Tak
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
HKCC B
LHT A
Aquila A
Valley C
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Elite B
Skyers A
Swire B
Shaheen B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
HKCC C
LHT B
Elite C
Police
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Elite C
Police
HKCC C
LHT B
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Valley D
Kai Tak
HKCC B
LHT A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Swire B
Shaheen B
Elite B
Skyers A
 
Monday, 20 Feb 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets B
HKFC D
Elite B
HKUHC
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
Elite B
HKUHC
Vets B
HKFC D
 
Thursday, 23 Feb 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
Vets A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets C
HKU
Vets A
HKFC B
 
Saturday, 25 Feb 2023
 
P
16:00
KP
Coyotez
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Antlers A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Elite A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Swire A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
HKCC B
HKFC E
Antlers B
Sirius
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Valley C
Skyers A
HKCC B
HKFC E
 
 
2
17:00
LF
Aquila A
LHT A
Valley D
Elite C
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC G
Phoenix B
HKFC F
RHINO
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
HKFC F
RHINO
HKFC G
Phoenix B
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Antlers B
Sirius
Valley C
Skyers A
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Swire B
HKCC C
Police
LHT B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
LHT B
Swire B
HKCC C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
Aquila A
LHT A
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Valley D
Elite C
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
 
Monday, 27 Feb 2023
 
3
19:00
HV1
Sirius
Vets C
Sirius
Vets C
 
Tuesday, 28 Feb 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
Vets A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Wednesday, 1 Mar 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 4 Mar 2023
 
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Antlers A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Swire A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Shaheen A
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC E
Valley C
HKFC D
Aquila A
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Aquila A
HKFC E
Valley C
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
HKCC B
Elite B
Valley B
HKFC C
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Phoenix B
HKFC F
Antlers A
HKCC A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
HKFC G
Shaheen B
Police
 
 
3
17:00
LF
RHINO
Antlers B
HKU
HKFC G
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Elite C
Kai Tak
Swire B
LHT B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Swire B
LHT B
Elite C
Kai Tak
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Valley D
HKCC C
Phoenix B
HKFC F
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Police
RHINO
Antlers B
 
Monday, 6 Mar 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
Valley A
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
Skyers A
Valley A
Vets A
 
Wednesday, 8 Mar 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
HKFC B
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
20:30
KP
LHT A
Vets B
HKFC B
Bauhinia
 
Saturday, 11 Mar 2023
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Coyotez
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Elite A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Ewis A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
KCC B
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Antlers B
HKFC G
Sirius
HKU
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Sirius
HKU
Antlers B
HKFC G
 
 
3
15:30
LF
RHINO
Phoenix B
Shaheen B
Valley D
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
HKCC C
LHT B
Elite C
 
 
4
16:45
BS
LHT B
Elite C
Kai Tak
HKCC C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Valley D
Police
Swire B
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Police
Swire B
RHINO
Phoenix B
 
Monday, 13 Mar 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
HKFC B
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
Aquila A
HKFC B
Vets A
 
Wednesday, 15 Mar 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
20:30
KP
Skyers A
Vets B
Bauhinia
KCC A
 
Saturday, 18 Mar 2023
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Antlers A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Swire A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Valley B
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:00
KP
Shaheen A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
HKCC B
HKFC G
HKFC F
 
 
2
18:40
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite B
HKFC A
Coyotez
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
LHT A
Valley C
Swire B
Valley D
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC G
HKFC F
HKFC D
HKCC B
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
Phoenix B
Sirius
LHT A
Valley C
 
 
3
17:00
LF
HKU
Antlers B
Shaheen B
Elite C
 
 
4
15:10
BS
LHT B
Kai Tak
Police
HKCC C
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
HKCC C
LHT B
Kai Tak
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Swire B
Valley D
Phoenix B
Sirius
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Elite C
HKU
Antlers B
 
Monday, 20 Mar 2023
 
3
19:00
HV1
RHINO
Vets C
RHINO
Vets C
 
Saturday, 25 Mar 2023
 
1
14:30
HV1
Valley B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Shaheen A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
KCC B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Swire A
Elite A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC G
Sirius
HKFC F
Antlers B
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Antlers B
HKFC G
Sirius
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
RHINO
Kai Tak
Swire B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
HKCC C
Elite C
Police
Valley D
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Police
Valley D
HKCC C
Elite C
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
LHT B
Shaheen B
KCC B
HKFC C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Kai Tak
Swire B
HKU
RHINO
 
Monday, 27 Mar 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
LHT A
HKUHC
Vets B
Aquila A
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
Vets B
Aquila A
LHT A
HKUHC
 
 
3
19:00
HV2
Phoenix B
Vets C
Phoenix B
Vets C
 
Saturday, 1 Apr 2023
 
P
17:40
HV1
Valley A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
HKFC C
Phoenix A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Elite A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
Ewis A
Swire A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
LHT A
HKFC D
HKFC C
Phoenix A
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Valley C
Elite B
Sirius
HKFC F
 
 
2
17:00
LF
Skyers A
HKCC B
Valley D
LHT B
 
 
3
18:30
HV2
Sirius
HKFC F
Valley C
Elite B
 
 
3
18:00
KP
Phoenix B
HKU
Ewis A
Swire A
 
 
3
14:00
LF
RHINO
HKFC G
Skyers A
HKCC B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
Police
HKCC C
Shaheen B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Elite C
Swire B
Kai Tak
Police
 
 
4
18:20
BS
HKCC C
Shaheen B
Elite C
Swire B
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Valley D
LHT B
RHINO
HKFC G
 
Monday, 3 Apr 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
Vets A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
HKFC E
Vets A
HKFC A
 
Wednesday, 5 Apr 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Coyotez
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
20:30
KP
Vets C
Antlers B
Coyotez
Bauhinia
 
Monday, 10 Apr 2023
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets C
HKFC F
Vets C
HKFC F
 
Wednesday, 12 Apr 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Bauhinia
Vets A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 15 Apr 2023
 
P
15:25
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Tuesday, 18 Apr 2023
 
P
20:30
HV1
Vets A
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
Wednesday, 19 Apr 2023
 
P
19:00
KP
Valley A
Bauhinia
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 22 Apr 2023
 
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 

Last updated 2 Nov 2021