Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2023
  Sep   16   18   20   23   25   26   30  
  Oct   3   7   9   10   14   16   17   21   24   25   28   30   31  
  Nov   4   6   7   11   13   14   18   25   27   28  
  Dec   2   8   9   11   12   18  
2024
  Jan   6   8   9   13   15   19   20   22   24   27   29  
  Feb   3   5   16   17   19   23   24   26  
  Mar   2   4   9   11   16   18   19   23   25  
  Apr   3   6   8   9   13   15   16   20   22   23   27   29  
  May   4   6   9   11   13  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 16 Sep 2023
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC A
NG Yat Hei (Boris) - 4637
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Antlers A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
KCC B
Billy Dillon - 4384
Samuel Fan - 4396
 
 
1
16:15
HV1
Ewis A
Elite A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Camela Wong - 4569
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
Aquila A
HKFC C
HKCC A
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
HKCC B
Elite B
HKCC D
Phoenix B
 
 
2
17:00
LF
LHT A
Swire A
HKU
Valley C
 
 
3
16:45
BS
Antlers B
Sirius A
Police
Shaheen B
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC G
Elite C
HKFC D
Antlers A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
Valley C
LHT B
Kai Tak
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Police
Shaheen B
Antlers B
Sirius A
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
Valley D
KCC C
HKCC B
Elite B
 
 
4
17:00
HV2
HKCC D
Phoenix B
Valley D
KCC C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT B
Kai Tak
LHT A
Swire A
 
Monday, 18 Sep 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
Skyers A
HKUHC
Skyers A
 
Wednesday, 20 Sep 2023
  Res
2
20:30
KP
Masters B
LHT A
Masters C
Bauhinia B
 
Saturday, 23 Sep 2023
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Dutch A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
16:15
HV1
HKCC A
Ewis A
Aliya Khan - 4558
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Shaheen A
Antlers A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Elite A
Valley B
Ken Kong - 4493
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC E
RHINO
HKFC F
HKU
 
 
2
14:00
LF
Aquila A
Elite B
Aquila A
Elite B
 
 
3
16:45
BS
Antlers B
Valley C
Kai Tak
Phoenix B
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC F
HKU
HKFC E
RHINO
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
HKCC C
Elite C
Elite A
Valley B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
Phoenix B
Antlers B
Valley C
 
 
4
14:30
HV1
Valley D
Sirius B
HKCC A
Ewis A
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
HKCC D
Shaheen B
HKCC C
Elite C
 
Monday, 25 Sep 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
Aquila A
Masters C
Sirius A
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Masters C
Sirius A
HKUHC
Aquila A
 
Tuesday, 26 Sep 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
HKFC E
Bauhinia B
HKCC C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
HKCC C
Masters B
HKFC E
 
Saturday, 30 Sep 2023
 
1
15:25
HKFC
Valley B
HKFC D
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Ewis A
KCC B
Rinky See - 4516
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
16:15
HV1
Antlers A
HKCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
3
15:10
BS
Sirius A
HKFC G
Kai Tak
HKCC D
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
Valley C
HKFC F
Valley B
HKFC D
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Kai Tak
HKCC D
Sirius A
HKFC G
 
Tuesday, 3 Oct 2023
  Res
2
19:00
HV1
Masters B
Skyers A
Masters B
Skyers A
 
Saturday, 7 Oct 2023
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Kitty Yau - 4522
Parminder Grewal
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Shaheen A
Billy Dillon - 4384
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKCC A
Valley B
Samuel Fan - 4396
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Elite A
KCC B
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Ewis A
Antlers A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Camela Wong - 4569
 
 
2
16:45
BS
Skyers A
Aquila A
Kai Tak
Valley D
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
LHT A
HKFC C
Shaheen A
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
RHINO
Elite B
HKCC D
KCC C
 
 
2
18:30
HV2
HKCC B
Swire A
HKCC C
Sirius A
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC F
Elite C
HKFC B
Valley A
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
HKCC C
Sirius A
HKCC B
Swire A
 
 
3
14:00
LF
HKU
Antlers B
Sirius B
Phoenix B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Kai Tak
Valley D
Mukhtar Singh - 4512
Aquila A
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
HKCC D
KCC C
RHINO
Elite B
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Sirius B
Phoenix B
Shaheen B
LHT B
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Shaheen B
LHT B
HKU
Antlers B
 
Monday, 9 Oct 2023
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Masters A
Bauhinia A
Rinky See - 4516
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Grewal Parminder
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
HKUHC
Masters A
Bauhinia A
 
Tuesday, 10 Oct 2023
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
HKFC G
Masters C
Valley C
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
3
20:30
HV1
Masters C
Valley C
Bauhinia B
HKFC G
 
Saturday, 14 Oct 2023
 
PA
15:25
HKFC
Phoenix A
HKFC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Aliya Khan
 
1
15:10
BS
Elite A
Antlers A
Rinky See - 4516
Kitty Yau - 4522
 
 
1
16:45
BS
Shaheen A
HKFC D
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
2
16:15
HV1
HKCC B
HKFC E
Sirius B
Shaheen B
 
 
2
15:30
LF
LHT A
RHINO
KCC C
Kai Tak
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC G
Antlers B
Phoenix A
HKFC B
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Sirius A
Elite C
Valley D
Police
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
HKCC C
Valley C
Sirius A
Elite C
 
 
4
14:30
HV1
Sirius B
Shaheen B
HKCC B
HKFC E
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Valley D
Police
HKCC C
Valley C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
KCC C
Kai Tak
LHT B
Phoenix B
 
 
4
17:00
LF
LHT B
Phoenix B
LHT A
RHINO
 
Monday, 16 Oct 2023
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
Phoenix A
Moka Mok - 4561
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan
Tuesday, 17 Oct 2023
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
HKU
Masters C
Antlers B
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Masters C
Antlers B
Bauhinia B
HKU
 
Saturday, 21 Oct 2023
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Stephanie Chan
 
PA
16:00
HV1
Valley A
Coyotez
Rinky See - 4516
Billy Dillon - 4384
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
Ewis A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Ken Kong - 4493
 
 
1
18:40
HKFC
HKFC C
KCC B
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Antlers A
Valley B
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
2
16:45
BS
Swire A
Aquila A
Antlers B
HKCC C
 
 
2
14:30
HV1
LHT A
HKCC B
Valley A
Coyotez
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Elite B
Skyers A
Valley C
HKFC G
 
 
3
15:10
BS
Antlers B
HKCC C
Swire A
Aquila A
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC F
Sirius A
HKFC D
Ewis A
 
 
3
15:30
HV2
Valley C
HKFC G
HKCC D
Sirius B
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
HKCC D
Sirius B
Elite B
Skyers A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT B
Police
Shaheen B
KCC C
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Shaheen B
KCC C
LHT B
Police
 
Tuesday, 24 Oct 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
RHINO
Bauhinia B
Antlers B
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
Antlers B
Masters B
RHINO
 
Wednesday, 25 Oct 2023
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
Valley A
Moka Mok - 4561
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Clark Alistair
 
PA
20:30
HV1
Masters A
KCC A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Andy Chan - 4477
MO3 - Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
2
20:30
HV2
HKUHC
Swire A
Masters C
HKFC G
 
 
3
19:00
HV2
Masters C
HKFC G
HKUHC
Swire A
 
Saturday, 28 Oct 2023
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Phoenix A
Moka Mok - 4561
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Alistair Clark
 
PA
16:00
HV1
Coyotez
KCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Andy Chan - 4477
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKCC A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Dutch A
Antlers A
Mike Evans - 4518
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
Shaheen A
Ewis A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
2
15:10
BS
Elite B
LHT A
Kai Tak
Shaheen B
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
Swire A
HKFC C
Valley B
 
 
2
18:30
HV2
HKCC B
Skyers A
Valley C
Sirius A
 
 
3
18:20
BS
Antlers B
HKFC F
Elite B
LHT A
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC G
HKCC C
HKFC A
Phoenix A
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
3
17:00
HV2
Valley C
Sirius A
HKCC B
Skyers A
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKU
Elite C
Sirius B
KCC C
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Kai Tak
Shaheen B
Antlers B
HKFC F
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Phoenix B
Valley D
Shaheen A
Ewis A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT B
HKCC D
HKU
Elite C
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Sirius B
KCC C
LHT B
HKCC D
 
Monday, 30 Oct 2023
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
RHINO
Masters B
Aquila A
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
Aquila A
HKUHC
RHINO
 
Tuesday, 31 Oct 2023
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
HKFC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
4340 - Grewal Parminder
 
3
20:30
HV1
Masters C
Elite C
Bauhinia A
HKFC A
 
Saturday, 4 Nov 2023
 
PA
18:40
HKFC
HKFC B
Coyotez
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Aliya Khan
 
PA
16:00
HV1
KCC A
Valley A
Andy Chan - 4477
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
4589 - Ghattas Grace
 
1
15:10
BS
HKCC A
Dutch A
Rinky See - 4516
Camela Wong - 4569
 
 
1
16:45
BS
KCC B
Shaheen A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
Elite A
Billy Dillon - 4384
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Antlers A
Ken Kong - 4493
Asghar Ali - 4520
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Valley B
Ewis A
Aliya Khan - 4558
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite B
HKFC D
Elite A
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
RHINO
HKCC B
Police
HKCC D
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Skyers A
LHT A
Valley D
Shaheen B
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
HKU
Sirius A
Kai Tak
Sirius B
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
Kai Tak
Sirius B
HKU
Sirius A
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
Police
HKCC D
RHINO
HKCC B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Valley D
Shaheen B
LHT B
KCC C
 
 
4
17:00
LF
LHT B
KCC C
Skyers A
LHT A
 
Monday, 6 Nov 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
Swire A
Bauhinia B
Valley C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
Valley C
Masters B
Swire A
 
Tuesday, 7 Nov 2023
 
PA
20:30
HV1
Masters A
HKFC A
Rinky See - 4516
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder
 
2
19:00
LF
HKUHC
HKFC E
HKUHC
HKFC E
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Masters C
HKCC C
Masters A
HKFC A
 
Saturday, 11 Nov 2023
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Coyotez
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Asghar Ali - 4520
Jeff Chan
 
PA
16:00
HV1
KCC A
Phoenix A
Debby Tang - 4345
Rinky See - 4516
William Leung
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
HKCC A
Tony Cheung - 4372
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Clark Alistair - 4552
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Shaheen A
Dutch A
Marco Yeung - 4338
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
Ewis A
HKFC C
Mike Evans - 4518
Ken Kong - 4493
 
 
2
15:10
BS
LHT A
Aquila A
Swire A
RHINO
 
 
2
16:45
BS
Swire A
RHINO
LHT A
Aquila A
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
HKFC E
Skyers A
HKFC D
HKCC A
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC G
HKU
HKFC A
Coyotez
 
 
3
14:00
LF
Valley C
Elite C
Phoenix B
KCC C
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Police
Sirius B
Valley D
HKCC D
 
 
4
17:00
HV2
Valley D
HKCC D
Ewis A
HKFC C
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Phoenix B
KCC C
Valley C
Elite C
 
Monday, 13 Nov 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
Elite B
Masters C
HKFC F
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Masters C
HKFC F
Masters B
Elite B
 
Tuesday, 14 Nov 2023
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Coyotez
Bauhinia A
Moka Mok - 4561
Clark Alistair - 4552
4340 - Grewal Parminder
Saturday, 18 Nov 2023
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Tony Cheung - 4372
Andy Chan - 4477
Gurcharan Singh
 
1
15:10
BS
Shaheen A
HKCC A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
1
16:45
BS
KCC B
Antlers A
Rinky See - 4516
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Elite A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
Valley B
Mike Evans - 4518
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
RHINO
Skyers A
Valley A
Phoenix A
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Swire A
Elite B
Antlers B
Elite C
 
 
2
15:30
LF
HKCC B
Aquila A
Police
KCC C
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKCC C
HKFC F
HKFC C
Elite A
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Antlers B
Elite C
Swire A
Elite B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT B
Sirius B
HKCC B
Aquila A
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Police
KCC C
LHT B
Sirius B
 
Saturday, 25 Nov 2023
 
1
15:10
BS
KCC B
HKFC D
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
 
1
16:45
BS
Shaheen A
Elite A
Ken Kong - 4493
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
18:20
BS
Ewis A
Dutch A
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
2
14:00
LF
Swire A
Skyers A
Shaheen B
Phoenix B
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Shaheen B
Phoenix B
Kai Tak
Police
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Kai Tak
Police
Swire A
Skyers A
 
Monday, 27 Nov 2023
 
PA
19:00
HV1
KCC A
Bauhinia A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Leung Wai Luen
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
HKCC B
KCC A
Bauhinia A
 
Tuesday, 28 Nov 2023
 
PA
20:30
HV1
Masters A
HKFC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Robert Gardiner - 4699
Ho Ming Yin
 
3
19:00
HV1
Masters C
HKU
Masters A
HKFC B
 
Saturday, 2 Dec 2023
 
PA
15:25
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Andy Chan - 4477
HO Ming Yin
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Rinky See - 4516
Ho Ming Yin
 
1
14:30
HV1
Dutch A
Elite A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
RHINO
Aquila A
LHT B
Valley D
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC F
HKFC G
Chris Page - 4416
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
4
16:00
HV1
LHT B
Valley D
RHINO
Aquila A
 
Saturday, 9 Dec 2023
 
PA
16:00
HV1
Coyotez
Phoenix A
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
TBC
 
1
15:10
BS
Elite A
HKCC A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Rinky See - 4516
 
 
1
16:45
BS
Valley B
Shaheen A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
 
1
13:50
HKFC
HKFC C
HKFC D
Mike Evans - 4518
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
HKUHC
HKCC B
Sirius A
Bauhinia B
 
 
3
17:40
HV1
HKCC C
HKU
Coyotez
Phoenix A
 
 
3
14:00
HV2
Sirius A
Bauhinia B
HKUHC
HKCC B
 
 
4
14:30
HV1
Police
Phoenix B
HKCC C
HKU
 
Monday, 11 Dec 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
Elite B
Bauhinia B
HKFC F
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
HKFC F
HKUHC
Elite B
 
Tuesday, 12 Dec 2023
  Res
2
19:00
HV1
Masters B
LHT A
Masters B
LHT A
 
 
2
19:45
HV1
Masters B
Skyers A
Masters B
Skyers A
 
Monday, 18 Dec 2023
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
LHT A
Bauhinia B
Elite C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
Elite C
HKUHC
LHT A
 
Saturday, 6 Jan 2024
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
Masters A
Coyotez
Andy Chan - 4477
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
HO Ming Yin
 
2
14:30
HV1
Masters B
RHINO
Masters B
RHINO
 
 
2
17:40
HV1
HKUHC
Swire A
Masters C
Antlers B
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC G
Bauhinia B
Masters A
Coyotez
 
 
3
16:00
HV1
Masters C
Antlers B
HKUHC
Swire A
 
Monday, 8 Jan 2024
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
Valley C
Sirius A
Masters C
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Sirius A
Masters C
Bauhinia B
Valley C
 
Tuesday, 9 Jan 2024
 
PA
19:00
HV1
HKFC B
Bauhinia A
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
LHT A
HKFC B
Bauhinia A
 
Saturday, 13 Jan 2024
 
1
16:45
BS
Elite A
Valley B
Debby Tang - 4345
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
1
18:20
BS
Shaheen A
Antlers A
Marco Yeung - 4338
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC D
KCC B
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Billy Dillon - 4384
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
Chris Page - 4416
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC F
Antlers B
HKFC D
KCC B
 
 
3
18:40
HKFC
HKFC G
HKU
HKFC C
Dutch A
 
 
3
14:00
LF
Elite C
HKCC C
Elite C
HKCC C
 
Monday, 15 Jan 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
Skyers A
Masters C
Bauhinia B
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Masters C
Bauhinia B
HKUHC
Skyers A
 
Friday, 19 Jan 2024
 
2
19:30
HKFC
Masters B
HKFC E
Masters B
HKFC E
 
Saturday, 20 Jan 2024
 
PB
17:00
HKFC
Ewis A
HKCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Aliya Khan
 
PA
15:25
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
2
15:10
BS
Elite B
Swire A
Aquila A
HKCC B
 
 
2
16:45
BS
Aquila A
HKCC B
Elite B
Swire A
 
 
2
14:00
LF
LHT A
Skyers A
KCC C
Phoenix B
 
 
4
17:00
HV2
HKCC D
Police
Clark Alistair - 4552
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Error: Please enter Umpire no
  Res
4
18:30
HV2
Sirius B
Kai Tak
HKCC D
Police
 
 
4
15:30
LF
LHT B
Valley D
LHT A
Skyers A
 
 
4
17:00
LF
KCC C
Phoenix B
LHT B
Valley D
 
Monday, 22 Jan 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Masters A
Andy Chan - 4477
Rinky See - 4516
Norton Leung
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
HKCC C
Phoenix A
Masters A
 
Wednesday, 24 Jan 2024
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
Elite B
HKU
Masters C
 
  Res
3
20:30
HV1
HKU
Masters C
HKUHC
Elite B
 
Saturday, 27 Jan 2024
 
PB
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Valley A
Francis Ho - 4475
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
TBC
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Chris Page - 4416
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent)
 
1
15:10
BS
Shaheen A
Dutch A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
HKFC D
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Marco Yeung - 4338
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Elite A
Antlers A
Andy Chan - 4477
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
2
18:40
HKFC
HKFC E
Swire A
HKFC A
HKFC B
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Aquila A
Skyers A
LHT B
Phoenix B
 
 
2
18:30
HV2
LHT A
HKCC B
Elite A
Antlers A
 
 
2
18:30
LF
RHINO
Elite B
Sirius A
Antlers B
 
 
3
18:20
BS
Valley C
HKU
KCC C
Police
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKFC G
HKFC F
HKFC C
HKFC D
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Sirius A
Antlers B
RHINO
Elite B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
KCC C
Police
Debby Tang - 4345
Rinky See - 4516
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
LHT B
Phoenix B
Aquila A
Skyers A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Valley D
Kai Tak
HKCC D
Shaheen B
 
 
4
15:30
LF
HKCC D
Shaheen B
Valley D
Kai Tak
 
Monday, 29 Jan 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Masters A
HKCC A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Rinky See - 4516
Grewal Parminder
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
Coyotez
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Norton Leung
Saturday, 3 Feb 2024
 
PB
16:00
HV1
Valley A
HKCC A
Debby Tang - 4345
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Alistair Clark
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Ken Kong
 
1
15:10
BS
Antlers A
KCC B
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Samuel Fan - 4396
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
Elite A
Dutch A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Valley B
HKFC D
Mike Evans - 4518
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
2
15:25
HKFC
Aquila A
HKFC E
HKFC A
KCC A
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
RHINO
Swire A
HKCC B
Elite B
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
HKCC B
Elite B
RHINO
Swire A
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
HKFC G
Valley C
KCC C
Shaheen B
 
 
3
14:00
LF
Elite C
HKU
Phoenix B
Kai Tak
 
 
3
18:30
LF
HKCC C
Antlers B
Valley D
Sirius B
 
 
4
16:45
BS
LHT B
Police
Antlers A
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
KCC C
Shaheen B
HKFC G
Valley C
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Phoenix B
Kai Tak
Elite C
HKU
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Valley D
Sirius B
HKCC C
Antlers B
 
Monday, 5 Feb 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
LHT A
Masters B
HKCC C
Masters C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
HKCC C
Masters C
LHT A
Masters B
 
Friday, 16 Feb 2024
 
3
19:30
HKFC
Bauhinia B
HKFC F
Bauhinia B
HKFC F
 
Saturday, 17 Feb 2024
 
PB
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
HKCC A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Francis Ho - 4475
Ho Ming Yin
 
PB
17:40
HV1
Valley A
Ewis A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Andy Chan - 4477
Ho Ming Yin
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
Coyotez
HKFC A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Tony Cheung - 4372
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
1
16:45
BS
Elite A
Shaheen A
Vashist Kulbhushan - 4577
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
 
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley B
Tiffany Chan - 4510
NG Yat Hei (Boris) - 4637
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Dutch A
KCC B
Asghar Ali - 4520
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
Skyers A
HKFC E
HKFC C
Valley B
 
 
2
14:00
HV2
HKCC B
Swire A
Aquila A
RHINO
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Aquila A
RHINO
HKCC B
Swire A
 
 
2
17:00
LF
LHT A
Elite B
LHT A
Elite B
 
 
3
18:30
HV2
Sirius A
Elite C
Dutch A
KCC B
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Police
Kai Tak
June Lam - 4530
Rinky See - 4516
 
 
4
14:30
HV1
Phoenix B
Sirius B
Phoenix A
HKCC A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT B
Shaheen B
KCC C
HKCC D
 
 
4
15:30
LF
KCC C
HKCC D
LHT B
Shaheen B
 
Monday, 19 Feb 2024
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
HKFC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Moka Mok - 4561
Norton Leung
 
2
20:30
HV1
Aquila A
Masters B
Bauhinia A
HKFC B
 
Friday, 23 Feb 2024
 
3
19:30
HKFC
HKFC G
Masters C
HKFC G
Masters C
 
Saturday, 24 Feb 2024
 
PB
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Ewis A
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
 
 
PA
16:00
HV1
Coyotez
HKFC B
Rinky See - 4516
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite B
Sirius A
HKFC F
 
 
2
17:00
HV2
Skyers A
Swire A
LHT B
HKCC D
 
 
2
15:30
LF
RHINO
HKCC B
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
 
 
3
15:10
BS
Elite C
Valley C
HKU
Antlers B
 
 
3
16:45
BS
HKU
Antlers B
Elite C
Valley C
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
Sirius A
HKFC F
HKFC E
Elite B
 
 
4
17:40
HV1
Police
Sirius B
Andy Chan - 4477
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Phoenix B
Valley D
Phoenix B
Valley D
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
4
15:30
HV2
LHT B
HKCC D
Skyers A
Swire A
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
RHINO
HKCC B
 
Monday, 26 Feb 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Valley A
Masters A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
KCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Rinky See - 4516
Gurcharan Singh
Saturday, 2 Mar 2024
 
PB
17:40
HV1
Ewis A
HKCC A
Rinky See - 4516
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Ho Ming Yin
 
PA
14:30
HV1
HKFC B
KCC A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Debby Tang - 4345
Clark Alistair
 
PA
16:00
HV1
Coyotez
HKFC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Elite A
Chris Page - 4416
Marco Yeung - 4338
 
 
1
14:00
HV2
Antlers A
Valley B
Kitty Yau - 4522
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
1
15:30
HV2
Shaheen A
KCC B
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Dutch A
HKFC D
Clark Alistair - 4552
Moka Mok - 4561
 
 
2
14:00
LF
Skyers A
Elite B
LHT A
RHINO
 
 
2
15:30
LF
LHT A
RHINO
Skyers A
Elite B
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKCC C
HKFC F
HKCC C
HKFC F
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
Sirius A
HKFC G
HKFC C
Elite A
 
 
3
18:30
HV2
Valley C
Antlers B
Dutch A
HKFC D
 
 
4
15:10
BS
Police
Valley D
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Sirius B
Kai Tak
Police
Valley D
 
 
4
17:00
LF
LHT B
KCC C
LHT B
KCC C
 
Monday, 4 Mar 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Masters A
Rinky See - 4516
Andy Chan - 4477
Gurcharan Singh
Saturday, 9 Mar 2024
 
PB
16:00
HV1
Valley A
HKCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Clark Alistair
  Res
1
17:40
HV1
HKFC C
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:10
BS
LHT A
Swire A
Aquila A
Elite B
 
 
2
16:45
BS
Aquila A
Elite B
LHT A
Swire A
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
Valley C
HKCC C
KCC C
Sirius B
 
 
3
15:30
LF
Sirius A
HKU
Shaheen B
Phoenix B
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Elite C
Antlers B
Elite C
Antlers B
 
 
4
14:30
HV1
HKCC D
Valley D
Valley A
HKCC A
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
LHT B
Kai Tak
LHT B
Kai Tak
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
KCC C
Sirius B
Valley C
HKCC C
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Shaheen B
Phoenix B
Sirius A
HKU
 
Monday, 11 Mar 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Masters A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
Gurcharan
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKUHC
RHINO
Masters A
Ewis A
 
Saturday, 16 Mar 2024
 
PB
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
HKCC A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Francis Ho - 4475
Alistair Clark
 
PB
16:00
HV1
Valley A
Ewis A
Debby Tang - 4345
Kitty Yau - 4522
Clark Alistair
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Asghar Ali - 4520
Camela Wong
 
1
15:25
HKFC
HKFC C
KCC B
Samuel Fan - 4396
Aliya Khan - 4558
 
 
1
18:40
HKFC
Elite A
HKFC D
Chris Page - 4416
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Shaheen A
Valley B
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Dutch A
Antlers A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
2
13:50
HKFC
LHT A
HKFC E
HKFC C
KCC B
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
Aquila A
Swire A
Shaheen B
Valley D
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Skyers A
RHINO
HKCC D
Sirius B
 
 
3
16:45
BS
HKFC G
Antlers B
KCC C
Kai Tak
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Valley C
HKFC F
HKU
HKCC C
 
 
3
18:30
LF
HKU
HKCC C
Valley C
HKFC F
 
 
4
15:10
BS
KCC C
Kai Tak
HKFC G
Antlers B
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
Shaheen B
Valley D
Aquila A
Swire A
 
 
4
18:30
HV2
Police
Phoenix B
Dutch A
Antlers A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
HKCC D
Sirius B
Skyers A
RHINO
 
Monday, 18 Mar 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Masters A
HKCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Aliya Khan - 4558
4524 - Gurcharan
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
Coyotez
Clark Alistair - 4552
Moka Mok - 4561
Gurcharan
Tuesday, 19 Mar 2024
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
HKFC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Gurcharan
Saturday, 23 Mar 2024
 
PB
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Valley A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Aliya Khan - 4558
Alistair Clark
 
PA
16:00
HV1
KCC A
Coyotez
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Leung Wai Luen
 
1
15:25
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC D
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:40
HKFC
HKFC C
Antlers A
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
Chris Page - 4416
 
 
1
17:40
HV1
Elite A
KCC B
Clark Alistair - 4552
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
1
17:00
HV2
Dutch A
Valley B
Gurcharan - 4524
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
2
15:30
HV2
HKFC E
RHINO
HKCC D
Kai Tak
 
 
2
14:00
LF
LHT A
Aquila A
Skyers A
HKCC B
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Skyers A
HKCC B
LHT A
Aquila A
 
 
3
15:10
BS
Sirius A
HKCC C
Sirius A
HKCC C
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
3
13:50
HKFC
HKU
HKFC F
Shaheen A
HKFC D
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
Elite C
HKFC G
HKFC C
Antlers A
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Shaheen B
Police
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
HKCC D
Kai Tak
HKFC E
RHINO
 
Monday, 25 Mar 2024
 
3
19:00
HV1
Elite C
Masters C
Masters A
Ewis A
 
Wednesday, 3 Apr 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
Masters B
Bauhinia B
Antlers B
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
Antlers B
HKUHC
Masters B
 
Saturday, 6 Apr 2024
 
2
14:30
HV1
LHT A
HKUHC
Bauhinia B
HKU
 
 
3
16:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
HKU
LHT A
HKUHC
 
 
4
16:45
BS
Shaheen B
Sirius B
Shaheen B
Sirius B
 
Monday, 8 Apr 2024
 
PB
20:30
HV1
Valley A
Masters A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Gurcharan
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
HKFC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Andy Chan - 4477
Gurcharan
Tuesday, 9 Apr 2024
 
SAUCER
19:00
HV1
Sirius B
HKCC D
HKU
Masters C
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
HKU
Masters C
Sirius B
HKCC D
 
Saturday, 13 Apr 2024
  Res
PB
14:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Ewis A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
PA
16:00
HV1
Coyotez
KCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
Rinky See - 4516
 
 
1
14:30
HV1
HKFC C
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
18:30
HV2
Antlers A
HKFC D
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
18:40
HKFC
HKFC E
HKCC B
HKFC B
HKFC A
 
 
3
13:50
HKFC
Elite C
HKFC F
HKFC G
HKCC C
 
 
3
15:25
HKFC
HKFC G
HKCC C
Elite C
HKFC F
 
 
3
17:00
HV2
Sirius A
Valley C
Antlers A
HKFC D
 
 
4
17:40
HV1
HKCC D
Phoenix B
Coyotez
KCC A
 
 
4
14:00
HV2
LHT B
Sirius B
KCC C
Valley D
 
 
4
15:30
HV2
KCC C
Valley D
LHT B
Sirius B
 
Monday, 15 Apr 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
Swire A
Bauhinia B
Masters C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia B
Masters C
Masters B
Swire A
 
Tuesday, 16 Apr 2024
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
HKFC B
Moka Mok - 4561
Rinky See - 4516
Norton Leung
Saturday, 20 Apr 2024
 
CUP Q-FINAL
13:50
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley B
Vashist Kulbhushan - 4577
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
CUP Q-FINAL
16:00
HV1
Dutch A
KCC B
Debby Tang - 4345
Samuel Fan - 4396
 
 
CUP Q-FINAL
17:40
HV1
Elite A
Shaheen A
Andy Chan - 4477
Moka Mok - 4561
 
 
BOWL Q-FINAL
15:10
BS
Valley C
HKU
Sirius A
HKFC F
 
 
BOWL Q-FINAL
16:45
BS
Sirius A
HKFC F
Valley C
HKU
 
 
BOWL Q-FINAL
17:00
HV2
HKFC G
Antlers B
Elite C
HKFC C
 
 
BOWL Q-FINAL
18:30
HV2
Elite C
HKCC C
HKFC G
Antlers B
 
 
SAUCER Q-FINAL
14:00
HV2
Kai Tak
Sirius B
KCC C
Valley D
 
 
SAUCER Q-FINAL
15:30
HV2
KCC C
Valley D
Kai Tak
Sirius B
 
 
SAUCER Q-FINAL
15:30
LF
Shaheen B
LHT B
Police
Phoenix B
 
 
SAUCER Q-FINAL
17:00
LF
Police
Phoenix B
Shaheen B
LHT B
 
 
PA
17:00
HKFC
Coyotez
HKFC B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Aliya Khan - 4558
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
2
15:25
HKFC
HKUHC
HKFC E
Coyotez
HKFC B
 
 
2
14:30
HV1
Masters B
HKCC B
Masters B
HKCC B
 
Monday, 22 Apr 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKUHC
HKCC B
HKFC F
Masters C
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
HKFC F
Masters C
HKUHC
HKCC B
 
Tuesday, 23 Apr 2024
 
CUP Q-FINAL
20:30
HV1
HKFC D
Antlers A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
 
 
PA
19:00
HV1
Bauhinia A
KCC A
Andy Chan - 4477
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Gurcharan
Saturday, 27 Apr 2024
 
GUV DILLON Q-FINAL
15:25
HKFC
HKFC B
Ewis A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Andy Chan - 4477
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
GUV DILLON Q-FINAL
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKCC A
Chris Page - 4416
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Iqbal Khan
 
GUV DILLON Q-FINAL
16:00
HV1
KCC A
Valley A
Debby Tang - 4345
Rinky See - 4516
NG Yat Hei (Boris)
 
GUV DILLON Q-FINAL
17:40
HV1
Coyotez
Phoenix A
Aliya Khan - 4558
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
CUP SEMI
18:20
BS
Dutch A
Antlers A
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Grewal Parminder
 
CUP SEMI
14:15
HV1
HKFC C
Elite A
NG Yat Hei (Boris) - 4637
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Ghattas Grace
 
PLATE Q-FINAL
14:00
HV2
Swire A
RHINO
Skyers A
Elite B
 
 
PLATE Q-FINAL
15:30
HV2
Skyers A
Elite B
Swire A
RHINO
 
 
PLATE Q-FINAL
17:00
HV2
HKCC B
Aquila A
HKFC E
LHT A
 
 
PLATE Q-FINAL
18:30
HV2
HKFC E
LHT A
HKCC B
Aquila A
 
 
BOWL SEMI
15:10
BS
HKFC G
Sirius A
Elite C
Valley C
 
 
BOWL SEMI
16:45
BS
Elite C
Valley C
HKFC G
Sirius A
 
 
SAUCER SEMI
15:30
LF
Kai Tak
Phoenix B
Valley D
Shaheen B
 
 
SAUCER SEMI
17:00
LF
Valley D
Shaheen B
Kai Tak
Phoenix B
 
Monday, 29 Apr 2024
 
2
20:30
HV1
Masters B
Elite B
Sirius A
Bauhinia B
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Sirius A
Bauhinia B
Masters B
Elite B
 
Saturday, 4 May 2024
 
GUV DILLON SEMI
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
 
 
 
 
GUV DILLON SEMI
18:00
HKFC
KCC A
Coyotez
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
Chris Page - 4416
NG Yat Hei (Boris)
 
CUP FINAL
18:00
HV1
HKFC C
Antlers A
Moka Mok - 4561
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder
  Res
PLATE SEMI
14:00
HV2
Swire A
HKFC E
Skyers A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
PLATE SEMI
15:30
HV2
Skyers A
HKCC B
Swire A
HKFC E
 
 
BOWL FINAL
16:00
HV1
HKFC G
Valley C
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
Ho Ming Yin
  Res
SAUCER FINAL
14:15
HV1
Kai Tak
Shaheen B
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
NG Yat Hei (Boris)
Monday, 6 May 2024
 
3
19:00
HV1
Elite C
Bauhinia B
Valley C
Masters C
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Valley C
Masters C
Elite C
Bauhinia B
 
Thursday, 9 May 2024
 
PLATE SEMI
19:00
HKFC
Swire A
HKFC E
Skyers A
HKCC B
 
Saturday, 11 May 2024
 
PB
16:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Ewis A
Chang Fu Shing (Vincent) - 4613
CHAN Yung Hin (Jeff) - 4668
Grewal Parminder
 
GUV DILLON FINAL
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Debby Tang - 4345
Rinky See - 4516
Andy Chan
 
PLATE FINAL
14:15
HV1
Swire A
Skyers A
NG Yat Hei (Boris) - 4637
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
Ho Ming Yin
Monday, 13 May 2024
 
2
19:00
HV1
Masters B
Skyers A
Aquila A
HKUHC
 
 
2
20:30
HV1
Aquila A
HKUHC
Masters B
Skyers A
 

Last updated 2 Nov 2021