Username Password Forgot Password?  

Top Scorers

Premier Division (1st round)     1st division (1st round)     2nd division (1st round)     3rd Division (1st round)     4th Division (1st round)     5A (1st round)     5B (1st round)    

Premier Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
LOVEPREET-SINGH
SSSC A
18
ARIF ALI
HKFC A
16
JAGJIT-SINGH
KNS A
13
IU Felix Chi Him
KNS A
9
HARWINDER SINGH
Khalsa A
7
INDERPAL-SINGH
Khalsa A
7
BADHNI Manpreet Singh
SSSC A
5
ALI Zeeshan
Pak A
5
ARSHAD Muhammad
Khalsa A
5
ABBAS Waseem
SSSC B
5
More  

1st division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
BAL Harinder Singh
KCC B
18
PIJPERS Samuel Theodoor
HKFC D
16
SADDHAR Gurdeep Singh
SSSC B
15
ZHANG Pei
Khalsa B
12
ABBAS Waseem
SSSC B
11
BLAND Christopher Sebastian
HKCC B
9
D'CRUZ Amit Jonathan
Valley B
9
SINGH Ranjeet
SSSC B
8
AMANDEEP-SINGH
NBC A
7
FUNG Tak Lit Derek
Aquila A
7
More  

2nd division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
HAIDER Ghulam
Punjab A
20
BROCK Jonathan Mark Carey
HKFC E
17
GURJANT-SINGH
Punjab A
17
KHAN Mohammed Adeel
Pak B
17
KISTEMAKER Berend Quirinus
Dutch A
11
WELSH Gareth David
Dutch A
11
HO Ka Chun
Antlers A
10
CHUNG Shun Hei
Elite A
9
WIBAUT Jules Antonius Johannis
Dutch A
9
O'DONOVAN Conor James
HKFC E
8
More  

3rd Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
BROWN Te Rautangata
Valley C
22
CHAN Calvin Chi Yau
DBS
12
SIU Kin Wai
Recreio B
8
WAQAS Mahmood
IUHK
8
CHAN Shu Ting Gary
Police A
7
CONNOLLY Matthew Robert Scott
Valley C
7
DICKINSON Miles Jonathan
Valley D
7
MASIH Samuel
Khalsa C
7
PRICE Warrick William Stuart
Valley C
7
YIP Wing Fu
Recreio B
7
More  

4th Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
HO Chun Hei
Aquila C
17
TONG Tsz Chun
Aquila C
15
HIGGINS Guy Simon Stuart
HKFC G
11
CHEUNG Kar Lun Gary
RHOBA C
9
NG Wai Ming Micky
Aquila B
8
TURVEY Sam Peter Ward
HKFC G
7
WONG Geoffrey
HKFC G
7
FRANSEN Sebastiaan Antonius Marcel
Dutch B
6
MA Man Wai Jeff
RHOBA B
6
PANG Leslie Yun Long
Aquila C
6
More  

5A (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CHAN Ka Kiu
144U C
11
CHAN Yung Hin
Skyers B
10
CHENG Siu Chung
144U C
9
PAN Weijian
Skyers B
9
ASHWIN-DOKANIA
Antlers C
7
PRIMROSE Andrew Hoste
HKCC D
6
CHAN Ming Lung
Antlers C
5
WONG Yick Ming Edmond
HKU A
5
AU-YEUNG Chun Man
Rhino B
4
MOONEY Douglas
Valley F
4
More  

5B (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
GURDEV-SINGH
SSSC D
8
KHAN Mohammed Naveed
SSSC D
8
CORNER Graham Roy
Valley E
7
MANPREET-SINGH
SSSC D
6
SINGH Jagroop
SSSC D
6
MAK Shing Chi
Elite D
5
PANNU ARSHMIT SINGH
Khalsa D
5
CHEUNG Tak Ming
Marcellin A
4
SINGH Sukhpreet
SSSC D
4
TAM Wing Lun
Dragons C
4
More