Username Password Forgot Password?  

League Standings

Premier Division (1st round)     Premier A (2nd Round)     Premier B (2nd Round)     1st division     2nd division     3rd Division     4th Division     5A (1st round)     5B (1st round)     5X (2nd round)     5Y (2nd round)     5Z (2nd round)     Veterans Division    

Premier Division (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC A
9
8
0
1
53
16
37
0
24
2
Khalsa A
9
7
1
1
39
16
23
0
22
3
KNS A
9
7
0
2
43
23
20
0
21
4
HKFC A
9
6
1
2
40
17
23
0
19
5
HKCC A
10
5
0
5
15
36
-21
0
15
6
Valley A
9
4
2
3
15
15
0
0
14
7
Pak A
9
2
1
6
21
31
-10
0
7
8
HKFC B
9
2
0
7
17
30
-13
0
6
9
Shaheen A
10
2
0
8
13
40
-27
0
6
10
KCC A
9
0
1
8
11
43
-32
0
1

Premier A (2nd Round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC A
17
15
0
2
84
30
54
0
45
2
Khalsa A
17
12
2
3
65
32
33
0
38
3
KNS A
17
11
1
5
69
46
23
0
34
4
HKFC A
17
8
3
6
60
40
20
0
27
5
Valley A
17
4
2
11
25
52
-27
0
14

Premier B (2nd Round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Pak A
17
8
2
7
59
44
15
0
26
2
HKCC A
17
7
2
8
30
52
-22
0
23
3
Shaheen A
17
5
2
10
36
67
-31
0
17
4
HKFC B
17
4
3
10
31
53
-22
0
15
5
KCC A
17
1
3
13
21
64
-43
0
6

1st division
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC B
22
19
1
2
94
34
60
0
58
2
HKFC C
22
17
3
2
76
25
51
0
54
3
Valley B
22
12
4
6
51
28
23
0
40
4
Aquila A
22
10
7
5
36
26
10
0
37
5
KCC B
22
11
1
10
50
50
0
0
34
6
HKFC D
22
9
5
8
65
39
26
0
32
7
Khalsa B
22
7
4
11
49
58
-9
2
23
8
NBC A
22
6
4
12
42
49
-7
0
22
9
HKCC B
22
6
6
10
26
38
-12
2
22
10
Dragons A
22
5
7
10
27
44
-17
0
22
11
Rhino A
22
5
3
14
32
86
-54
0
18
12
SSSC C
22
2
1
19
27
98
-71
10
-3

2nd division
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Dutch A
22
17
3
2
75
27
48
0
54
2
HKFC E
22
16
4
2
74
26
48
0
52
3
Punjab A
22
14
2
6
60
52
8
0
44
4
Pak B
22
13
3
6
65
37
28
0
42
5
Antlers A
22
12
6
4
64
31
33
0
42
6
Recreio A
22
8
8
6
36
26
10
0
32
7
KNS B
22
10
2
10
35
46
-11
2
30
8
HKCC C
22
7
1
14
38
51
-13
0
22
9
RHOBA A
22
5
6
11
38
51
-13
0
21
10
KCC C
22
5
1
16
31
76
-45
0
16
11
Elite A
22
2
3
17
22
66
-44
0
9
12
144U A
22
2
3
17
20
69
-49
0
9

3rd Division
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Valley C
22
21
1
0
99
6
93
0
64
2
Valley D
22
14
3
5
39
18
21
1
44
3
DBS
22
11
8
3
51
24
27
0
41
4
Recreio B
22
11
5
6
45
25
20
0
38
5
Scorpion A
22
11
4
7
46
31
15
0
37
6
IUHK
22
11
3
8
47
50
-3
1
35
7
HKFC F
22
9
4
9
32
30
2
0
31
8
Police A
22
9
1
12
41
47
-6
1
27
9
Shaheen B
22
5
6
11
27
47
-20
0
21
10
Khalsa C
22
6
2
14
37
57
-20
5
15
11
Dragons B
22
3
2
17
14
59
-45
0
11
12
NBC B
22
1
1
20
12
96
-84
4
0

4th Division
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Aquila C
22
17
3
2
78
17
61
0
54
2
RHOBA C
22
16
4
2
65
19
46
0
52
3
HKFC G
22
16
3
3
75
20
55
0
51
4
RHOBA B
22
10
6
6
49
29
20
0
36
5
Dutch B
22
10
3
9
41
33
8
0
33
6
Recreio C
22
9
5
8
23
20
3
0
32
7
Elite B
22
8
5
9
42
39
3
0
29
8
Aquila B
22
7
6
9
39
42
-3
0
27
9
Recreio D
22
7
2
13
18
33
-15
0
23
10
Elite C
22
5
3
14
23
52
-29
3
15
11
Skyers A
22
3
4
15
20
59
-39
2
11
12
144U B
22
1
2
19
7
117
-110
6
-1

5A (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
144U C
21
16
3
2
52
12
40
0
51
2
Antlers C
21
13
2
6
52
25
27
0
41
3
Skyers B
21
9
4
8
35
36
-1
1
30
4
HKU A
21
8
6
7
31
28
3
0
30
5
Rhino B
21
8
4
9
35
31
4
0
28
6
Scorpion B
21
8
2
11
41
51
-10
0
26
7
Valley F
21
6
5
10
35
38
-3
0
23
8
HKFC H
21
4
3
14
18
48
-30
0
15
9
HKCC D
21
5
3
13
26
49
-23
10
8

5B (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC D
21
17
2
2
71
19
52
0
53
2
Valley E
21
15
3
3
60
16
44
0
48
3
Marcellin A
21
10
4
7
28
22
6
0
34
4
Antlers B
21
8
4
9
24
30
-6
0
28
5
Khalsa D
21
9
5
7
35
39
-4
5
27
6
Dragons C
21
7
5
9
17
23
-6
0
26
7
Elite D
21
7
3
11
23
44
-21
2
22
8
KCC D
21
6
1
14
21
57
-36
0
19
9
Police B
21
3
1
17
19
55
-36
2
8

5X (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC D
5
5
0
0
14
3
11
0
15
2
Valley E
5
4
0
1
12
6
6
0
12
3
144U C
5
3
0
2
11
4
7
0
9
4
Antlers C
5
2
0
3
6
9
-3
0
6
5
Antlers B
5
1
0
4
7
15
-8
1
2
6
Scorpion B
5
0
0
5
6
19
-13
2
-2

5Y (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Skyers B
5
4
0
1
10
1
9
0
12
2
Marcellin A
5
4
0
1
10
5
5
0
12
3
Rhino B
5
2
1
2
12
8
4
0
7
4
HKU A
5
2
1
2
7
5
2
0
7
5
Dragons C
5
1
0
4
3
8
-5
0
3
6
Elite D
5
1
0
4
4
19
-15
8
-5

5Z (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Khalsa D
5
4
1
0
13
4
9
2
11
2
Valley F
5
3
1
1
16
9
7
0
10
3
KCC D
5
2
0
3
9
15
-6
0
6
4
HKFC H
5
1
0
4
7
14
-7
0
3
5
HKCC D
5
2
1
2
8
7
1
5
2
6
Police B
5
1
1
3
7
11
-4
8
-4

Veterans Division
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
KCC VA
4
4
0
0
25
8
17
0
12
2
HKCC VA
3
3
0
0
12
5
7
0
9
3
HKFC VA
4
1
0
3
10
16
-6
0
3
4
Valley VA
5
0
0
5
9
27
-18
0
0