Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2020
  Nov   8   10   13   15   20   22   27   29  
2021
  Feb   28  
  Mar   7   23   26   28  
  Apr   4   11   12  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Sunday, 8 Nov 2020
1st Division
Aquila A
1-3
HKFC D
1st Division
HKCC A
8-2
Dutch A
1st Division
Khalsa B
1-2
SSSC B
1st Division
NBC A
3-5
HKFC C
1st Division
Valley B
5-3
KCC B
2nd Division
Dragons A
3-0
Valley C
2nd Division
Elite A
1-0
RHOBA A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-2
HKCC B
2nd Division
IUHK A
1-3
Pak B
2nd Division
Scorpion A
2-3
Diocesan A
3rd Division
HKFC F
4-1
RHOBA B
3rd Division
NBC B
3-0
KCC C
3rd Division
Shaheen B
2-2
Gojra A
3rd Division
Sirius A
1-1
Elite B
Tuesday, 10 Nov 2020
3rd Division
Aquila B
3-1
Khalsa C
3rd Division
Valley D
2-2
Recreio A
4th Division
Elite C
1-1
Police A
4th Division
Rhino A
3-1
HKFC G
Friday, 13 Nov 2020
4th Division
Aquila C
1-3
Dragons B
4th Division
RHOBA C
2-1
Dutch B
Sunday, 15 Nov 2020
1st Division
Dutch A
2-6
NBC A
1st Division
HKFC C
5-0
Antlers A
1st Division
HKFC D
4-1
Valley B
1st Division
KCC B
2-2
HKCC A
1st Division
SSSC B
2-1
Aquila A
2nd Division
HKCC B
0-1
RHOBA A
2nd Division
HKFC E
3-2
Dragons A
2nd Division
IUHK A
1-1
Elite A
2nd Division
KNS B
5-2
Scorpion A
2nd Division
Pak B
3-8
Diocesan A
3rd Division
Elite B
4-0
Khalsa C
3rd Division
Gojra A
1-5
HKFC F
3rd Division
KCC C
1-2
Valley D
3rd Division
Recreio A
4-1
Aquila B
3rd Division
RHOBA B
0-2
NBC B
3rd Division
Sirius A
0-2
Shaheen B
4th Division
Dragons B
2-1
Rhino A
4th Division
Dutch B
0-0
Elite C
4th Division
Ewis A
1-0
Antlers B
4th Division
Police A
1-2
HKFC G
4th Division
RHOBA C
1-0
144U A
5A (1st round)
Elite D
0-1
KCC D
5A (1st round)
HKU A
3-1
Valley F
5A (1st round)
IUHK B
5-0
Sirius B
5A (1st round)
Recreio B
9-0
Antlers C
5A (1st round)
Shaheen C
0-2
Dragons C
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
2-2
HKFC H
5B (1st round)
Punjab A
4-0
144U B
5B (1st round)
Scorpion B
1-1
HKCC C
5B (1st round)
Skyers A
1-0
CSD A
5B (1st round)
Valley E
0-1
Diocesan B
Friday, 20 Nov 2020
5A (1st round)
Elite D
0-0
Antlers C
5A (1st round)
Sirius B
0-1
Shaheen C
Sunday, 22 Nov 2020
Premier Division
Khalsa A
Shaheen A
Premier Division
KNS A
7-1
HKFC B
Premier Division
Pak A
4-2
KCC A
Premier Division
SSSC A
8-2
Valley A
1st Division
Antlers A
1-1
Dutch A
1st Division
Aquila A
1-2
Khalsa B
1st Division
HKCC A
2-0
HKFC D
1st Division
NBC A
3-0
KCC B
1st Division
Valley B
3-4
SSSC B
2nd Division
Diocesan A
3-4
KNS B
2nd Division
Elite A
1-2
HKFC E
2nd Division
RHOBA A
4-2
Pak B
2nd Division
Scorpion A
4-1
IUHK A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-2
HKCC B
3rd Division
Aquila B
3-1
KCC C
3rd Division
HKFC F
3-0
Sirius A
3rd Division
Khalsa C
0-4
Recreio A
3rd Division
NBC B
3-4
Gojra A
3rd Division
Shaheen B
2-4
Elite B
3rd Division
Valley D
2-0
RHOBA B
4th Division
144U A
4-0
Dutch B
4th Division
Antlers B
0-2
Police A
4th Division
Aquila C
0-2
RHOBA C
4th Division
Elite C
1-3
Dragons B
4th Division
Rhino A
0-1
Ewis A
5A (1st round)
HKU A
0-1
IUHK B
5A (1st round)
KCC D
7-1
Dragons C
5A (1st round)
Valley F
4-4
Recreio B
5B (1st round)
144U B
0-2
Marcellin A
5B (1st round)
Diocesan B
2-3
CSD A
5B (1st round)
HKCC C
1-0
Skyers A
5B (1st round)
HKFC H
3-0
Scorpion B
5B (1st round)
Valley E
3-0
Punjab A
Friday, 27 Nov 2020
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
0-0
Valley E
5B (1st round)
Scorpion B
0-0
144U B
Sunday, 29 Nov 2020
Premier Division
HKFC A
1-3
Khalsa A
Premier Division
Shaheen A
KNS A
Premier Division
SSSC A
6-2
HKFC B
Premier Division
Valley A
1-5
Pak A
1st Division
Antlers A
2-4
NBC A
1st Division
Dutch A
1-3
Valley B
1st Division
HKFC C
4-3
HKCC A
1st Division
HKFC D
3-0
Khalsa B
1st Division
KCC B
3-2
Aquila A
2nd Division
Dragons A
1-0
Elite A
2nd Division
HKFC E
6-1
Scorpion A
2nd Division
IUHK A
1-3
Diocesan A
2nd Division
KNS B
3-2
RHOBA A
2nd Division
Pak B
0-2
Valley C
3rd Division
Elite B
1-1
Recreio A
3rd Division
Gojra A
4-3
Valley D
3rd Division
KCC C
3-0
Khalsa C
3rd Division
RHOBA B
0-2
Aquila B
3rd Division
Shaheen B
2-1
HKFC F
3rd Division
Sirius A
0-1
NBC B
4th Division
Dragons B
1-1
144U A
4th Division
Dutch B
2-3
Aquila C
4th Division
Ewis A
2-0
Elite C
4th Division
HKFC G
0-0
Antlers B
4th Division
Police A
3-1
Rhino A
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
0-0
HKU A
5A (1st round)
Dragons C
3-0
Sirius B
5A (1st round)
IUHK B
1-0
Valley F
5A (1st round)
Recreio B
1-2
KCC D
5A (1st round)
Shaheen C
0-0
Elite D
5B (1st round)
CSD A
0-4
HKCC C
5B (1st round)
Punjab A
2-3
Diocesan B
5B (1st round)
Skyers A
1-1
HKFC H
Sunday, 28 Feb 2021
Warm up match
Aquila A
2-9
NBC A
Warm up match
Diocesan B
0-0
Aquila C
Warm up match
Dragons A
0-0
RHOBA A
Warm up match
Dutch A
0-0
HKCC A
Warm up match
Dutch B
0-0
Ewis A
Warm up match
Elite C
0-0
Scorpion B
Warm up match
Gojra A
2-0
Valley D
Warm up match
HKCC C
0-0
HKU A
Warm up match
HKFC A
4-4
Khalsa A
Warm up match
HKFC C
0-0
HKFC D
Warm up match
HKFC E
0-0
HKFC F
Warm up match
KCC A
KNS A
Warm up match
KCC B
0-0
Khalsa B
Warm up match
KCC D
0-0
Elite D
Warm up match
Pak A
1-6
SSSC A
Warm up match
Police A
0-0
IUHK B
Warm up match
RHOBA B
0-0
RHOBA C
Warm up match
Shaheen A
0-0
Valley A
Warm up match
Sirius A
0-0
Elite B
Warm up match
Valley C
1-0
IUHK A
Sunday, 7 Mar 2021
Premier Division
HKFC B
1-5
Pak A
Premier Division
KCC A
1-2
Valley A
Premier Division
KNS A
1-2
HKFC A
Premier Division
SSSC A
9-2
Shaheen A
1st Division
Aquila A
3-1
Dutch A
1st Division
HKCC A
3-1
Antlers A
1st Division
Khalsa B
5-2
KCC B
1st Division
SSSC B
1-6
HKFC D
1st Division
Valley B
3-4
HKFC C
2nd Division
Diocesan A
4-9
HKFC E
2nd Division
HKCC B
0-4
Pak B
2nd Division
RHOBA A
2-1
IUHK A
2nd Division
Scorpion A
0-7
Dragons A
2nd Division
Valley C
3-0
KNS B
3rd Division
HKFC F
3-0
Elite B
3rd Division
Khalsa C
2-4
RHOBA B
3rd Division
NBC B
3-3
Shaheen B
3rd Division
Recreio A
1-1
KCC C
3rd Division
Valley D
1-2
Sirius A
4th Division
Antlers B
2-0
Rhino A
4th Division
Dragons B
0-0
RHOBA C
4th Division
Ewis A
2-2
Aquila C
4th Division
HKFC G
2-1
Elite C
4th Division
Police A
1-1
144U A
5A (1st round)
Dragons C
0-2
Recreio B
5A (1st round)
HKU A
2-1
Shaheen C
5A (1st round)
KCC D
2-1
IUHK B
5A (1st round)
Sirius B
0-1
Elite D
5A (1st round)
Valley F
6-0
Antlers C
5B (1st round)
144U B
0-1
Skyers A
5B (1st round)
Diocesan B
0-3
HKCC C
5B (1st round)
Punjab A
4-4
Marcellin A
5B (1st round)
Valley E
2-1
Scorpion B
Tuesday, 23 Mar 2021
3rd Division
Valley D
1-2
HKFC F
5B (1st round)
Valley E
3-0
CSD A
Friday, 26 Mar 2021
3rd Division
Khalsa C
1-4
Sirius A
Sunday, 28 Mar 2021
Premier Division
HKFC A
8-4
KCC A
Premier Division
Khalsa A
7-1
Pak A
Premier Division
Shaheen A
2-5
Valley A
1st Division
Antlers A
1-1
Khalsa B
1st Division
Dutch A
0-3
HKFC D
1st Division
HKCC A
2-1
Valley B
1st Division
HKFC C
5-3
SSSC B
1st Division
NBC A
6-1
Aquila A
2nd Division
Diocesan A
3-4
HKCC B
2nd Division
Dragons A
2-2
IUHK A
2nd Division
Elite A
3-4
KNS B
2nd Division
RHOBA A
3-3
Valley C
2nd Division
Scorpion A
2-6
Pak B
3rd Division
Elite B
2-0
RHOBA B
3rd Division
Gojra A
3-0
KCC C
3rd Division
HKFC F
3-0
Aquila B
3rd Division
NBC B
1-1
Valley D
3rd Division
Shaheen B
3-0
Khalsa C
3rd Division
Sirius A
0-0
Recreio A
4th Division
Antlers B
0-1
144U A
4th Division
Ewis A
2-4
Dutch B
4th Division
HKFC G
3-3
Aquila C
4th Division
Police A
0-3
RHOBA C
4th Division
Rhino A
3-1
Elite C
5A (1st round)
Dragons C
0-0
Valley F
5A (1st round)
IUHK B
1-0
Elite D
5A (1st round)
KCC D
8-0
Sirius B
5A (1st round)
Recreio B
3-0
HKU A
5B (1st round)
CSD A
1-0
Punjab A
5B (1st round)
HKCC C
1-2
Valley E
5B (1st round)
HKFC H
4-0
144U B
5B (1st round)
Skyers A
0-1
Marcellin A
Sunday, 4 Apr 2021
Premier Division
KNS A
4-0
SSSC A
Sunday, 11 Apr 2021
Premier Division
HKFC B
2-3
Shaheen A
Premier Division
KCC A
2-5
Khalsa A
Premier Division
Pak A
1-6
KNS A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-5
HKFC A
1st Division
Aquila A
0-7
HKCC A
1st Division
HKFC D
1-5
HKFC C
1st Division
KCC B
3-0
Dutch A
1st Division
Khalsa B
3-6
NBC A
1st Division
SSSC B
2-2
Antlers A
2nd Division
HKCC B
1-5
Dragons A
2nd Division
KNS B
2-4
IUHK A
2nd Division
Pak B
1-2
HKFC E
2nd Division
RHOBA A
4-2
Scorpion A
2nd Division
Valley C
1-2
Elite A
3rd Division
Aquila B
1-4
NBC B
3rd Division
KCC C
0-2
Sirius A
3rd Division
Khalsa C
HKFC F
3rd Division
Recreio A
1-2
Shaheen B
3rd Division
RHOBA B
1-3
Gojra A
3rd Division
Valley D
1-1
Elite B
4th Division
144U A
9-0
Rhino A
4th Division
Aquila C
6-0
Antlers B
4th Division
Dragons B
4-1
Ewis A
4th Division
Dutch B
3-0
Police A
4th Division
RHOBA C
3-1
HKFC G
5A (1st round)
Dragons C
2-1
Elite D
5A (1st round)
KCC D
8-0
HKU A
5A (1st round)
Recreio B
1-0
Shaheen C
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
2-0
CSD A
5B (1st round)
Valley E
1-3
HKFC H
Monday, 12 Apr 2021
5A (1st round)
IUHK B
0-1
Antlers C
5B (1st round)
Diocesan B
2-0
144U B

Last updated on 19 May 2018