Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2019
  Sep   8   10   15   17   20   22   29  
  Oct   6   13   15   18   20   25   27   29  
  Nov   3   5   8   10   12   15   17   19   24   26   29  
  Dec   1   3   5   8   10   15   22  
2020
  Jan   5   7   10   12   14   17   19   21   31  
  Feb   2   4   7   9   11   16   23   25   28  
  Mar   1   3   6   8   13   15   22   24   29  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Sunday, 8 Sep 2019
 
P FDLY
12:30
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Richard Mak - 4373
Derek Wong - 4442
CHOI Wai Ying (Phoebe)
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
Khalsa B
Clark Alistair - 4552
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
2
09:00
HKFC
Valley C
HKFC E
HKFC D
Antlers A
 
 
3
16:20
LF
KCC C
Valley D
KNS B
Pak B
Henry for KNS, and Pak B did half game only
 
5
09:40
HV2
Marcellin A
Valley E
Elite B
Aquila C
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
Valley F
Antlers D
SSSC C
NBC B
 
Sunday, 15 Sep 2019
 
1
14:15
HV1
NBC A
Valley B
Ernest Li - 4376
Francis Ho - 4475
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Elite A
Valley C
Valley E
Punjab A
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Valley D
Recreio B
Scorpion B
Skyers A
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Valley E
Punjab A
Elite A
Valley C
 
 
6
11:40
BS
Valley F
Elite E
Dragons C
IUHK B
 
Sunday, 22 Sep 2019
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Francis Ho - 4475
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
4582 - Cri-Zelda Brits
 
1
12:30
HV1
Aquila A
Valley B
Gurcharan - 4524
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
2
16:20
LF
Valley C
Sirius A
KCC C
SSSC C
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
NBC B
Valley D
Elite A
DBS
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Skyers A
Valley E
Khalsa B
HKCC A
 
Sunday, 29 Sep 2019
 
P
12:30
KP
KNS A
Valley A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Andy Chan - 4477
LUK Hei Yu Waterlily
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
SSSC B
Chris Page - 4416
Patrick Wong - 4462
 
 
2
18:00
HV2
Recreio A
Valley C
Valley D
Khalsa C
 
 
3
16:20
HV2
Valley D
Khalsa C
Recreio A
Valley C
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Valley E
Scorpion B
Valley B
SSSC B
 
 
6
11:40
BS
Valley F
Elite D
Gojra A
144U A
 
Sunday, 13 Oct 2019
 
2
10:45
HV1
DBS
Valley C
RHOBA C
Elite C
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Valley D
Shaheen B
Gojra A
Ewis A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio C
Valley E
KCC D
Dragons C
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
Valley F
HKU A
HKFC F
Aquila B
 
Sunday, 20 Oct 2019
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Valley B
Moharpreet Preet Singh Dhillon - 4415
Mukhtar Singh - 4512
 
 
2
14:50
LF
Scorpion A
Valley C
Aquila C
Rhino A
 
 
5
14:50
BS
Valley E
IUHK B
Valley E
IUHK B
 
Sunday, 27 Oct 2019
 
P
16:00
KP
Valley A
SSSC A
Mike Evans - 4518
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
4456 - Kuldeep Singh
 
2
13:15
BS
Valley C
Pak B
NBC B
RHOBA B
 
 
3
16:25
BS
Valley D
Aquila B
Antlers C
Marcellin A
 
  Res
5
11:20
HV2
Valley E
Ewis B
Antlers D
Elite D
 
Sunday, 3 Nov 2019
 
3
18:00
KP
Police A
Valley D
Pak A
Khalsa A
 
Friday, 8 Nov 2019
 
6
18:50
HV1
CSD A
Valley F
Khalsa C
KCC C
 
Sunday, 10 Nov 2019
 
P
12:30
KP
Valley A
Khalsa A
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
Debby Tang - 4345
4346 - Mohammad Tanveer
 
1
12:30
HKFC
Valley B
HKFC C
Alfred Chan - 4420
Camela Wong - 4569
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
2
11:40
LF
Valley C
KNS B
Khalsa C
Shaheen B
 
 
3
12:30
HV1
Valley D
RHOBA B
Pak B
HKCC B
 
 
5
14:40
HV2
Valley E
Shaheen C
Gojra A
Elite B
 
Sunday, 17 Nov 2019
  Res
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
18:00
HV1
Valley C
HKCC B
Valley B
HKCC A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HV1
SSSC C
Valley D
NBC B
Aquila B
 
  Res
5
13:15
LF
Antlers C
Valley E
RHOBA A
Dragons A
 
  Res
6
09:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Valley F
RHOBA B
HKFC F
 
Sunday, 24 Nov 2019
 
P
14:15
KP
Valley A
KCC A
Vashist Kulbhushan - 4577
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Kuldeep Singh 4456
 
2
14:40
HV2
Valley C
RHOBA A
RHOBA C
Dragons B
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Valley D
HKFC H
Antlers D
 
 
5
13:15
BS
Dragons C
Valley E
HKCC C
Valley F
 
 
6
11:40
BS
HKCC C
Valley F
Dragons C
Valley E
 
Sunday, 1 Dec 2019
 
P
12:30
KP
Valley A
Shaheen A
Richard Mak - 4373
Andy Chan - 4477
Wong Ka Chun
 
1
16:20
HV2
Antlers A
Valley B
Lyle Williams - 4330
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
5
11:40
BS
KCC D
Valley E
Marcellin A
Scorpion B
 
Tuesday, 3 Dec 2019
  Res
P
20:00
KP
Pak A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Sunday, 8 Dec 2019
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chris Page - 4416
 
Tuesday, 10 Dec 2019
 
3
20:45
LF
Valley D
IUHK A
Valley E
Ewis B
 
 
5
19:00
LF
Valley E
Ewis B
Valley D
IUHK A
 
Sunday, 15 Dec 2019
 
1
14:15
HV1
Dutch A
Valley B
Clark Alistair - 4552
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Dragons A
Valley C
RHOBA B
Shaheen B
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
144U B
Valley F
KCC B
Antlers A
 
Sunday, 5 Jan 2020
  Res
P
12:30
KP
SSSC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Sunday, 19 Jan 2020
 
P
14:15
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC B
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Andy Chan - 4477
Eddie Leung
Sunday, 2 Feb 2020
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Pak A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
Valley B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
12:30
HV1
Valley C
Dragons A
Valley B
Dutch A
 
  Res
3
16:00
HV1
IUHK A
Valley D
Dragons C
KCC D
 
  Res
5
10:45
Recreio
Valley E
Recreio C
Recreio B
SSSC C
 
  Res
6
13:15
BS
Elite D
Valley F
Elite E
Antlers D
 
Tuesday, 4 Feb 2020
  Res
P
20:30
HV1
SSSC A
Valley A
 
 
 
Sunday, 9 Feb 2020
  Res
P
14:15
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
10:45
HV1
Valley C
DBS
Elite B
Dutch B
 
  Res
3
16:20
HV2
Aquila B
Valley D
HKCC C
144U B
 
  Res
5
18:00
KP
Ewis B
Valley E
SSSC A
KNS A
 
Tuesday, 11 Feb 2020
  Res
6
18:50
HV1
HKFC H
Valley F
DBS
HKFC E
 
Sunday, 16 Feb 2020
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Valley A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
Valley B
NBC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
14:40
HV2
Valley C
Scorpion A
144U A
Elite B
 
  Res
3
16:20
HV2
Shaheen B
Valley D
Police A
IUHK A
 
  Res
5
13:15
BS
IUHK B
Valley E
HKU A
Antlers D
 
Sunday, 23 Feb 2020
  Res
P
14:15
KP
Shaheen A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
10:45
HV1
Pak B
Valley C
Valley F
144U B
 
  Res
3
16:20
HV2
Valley D
Police A
HKCC C
HKFC H
 
  Res
5
14:50
BS
Valley E
Antlers C
KCC D
Marcellin A
 
  Res
6
09:00
HV1
Valley F
144U B
Pak B
Valley C
 
Tuesday, 25 Feb 2020
  Res
3
18:50
HV1
RHOBA B
Valley D
Aquila C
Elite B
 
Sunday, 1 Mar 2020
  Res
2
10:45
HV1
KNS B
Valley C
144U B
Elite E
 
  Res
5
13:15
LF
Shaheen C
Valley E
Dragons A
RHOBA A
 
  Res
6
10:45
HKFC
Valley F
HKFC H
HKFC E
Scorpion A
 
Tuesday, 3 Mar 2020
  Res
1
20:30
HV1
HKCC A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
Sunday, 8 Mar 2020
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Valley A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
KCC B
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
12:30
HV1
RHOBA A
Valley C
KCC B
Valley B
 
  Res
3
16:20
HV2
Valley D
SSSC C
144U B
Antlers D
 
  Res
6
18:00
HV1
Valley F
CSD A
Aquila A
HKCC A
 
Friday, 13 Mar 2020
  Res
6
18:50
HV1
Valley F
HKCC C
KCC D
Punjab A
 
Sunday, 15 Mar 2020
  Res
2
14:40
HV2
HKCC B
Valley C
Dragons B
RHOBA C
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
Valley D
HKFC F
HKFC E
Pak B
 
  Res
5
11:40
LF
Valley E
Dragons C
Gojra A
Dutch B
 
Sunday, 22 Mar 2020
  Res
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
18:00
HV1
Valley C
HKCC B
Valley B
HKCC A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HV1
SSSC C
Valley D
NBC B
Aquila B
 
  Res
5
13:15
LF
Antlers C
Valley E
RHOBA A
Dragons A
 
Sunday, 29 Mar 2020
  Res
3
16:20
HV2
Khalsa C
Valley D
TBC
TBC
 
  Res
5
09:40
HV2
Valley E
KCC D
Dragons A
Scorpion A
 

Updated on 2 Sep 2019